1231路 - 同普路中江路 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 | Departure #30 | Departure #31 | Departure #32 | Departure #33 | Departure #34 | Departure #35 | Departure #36 | Departure #37 | Departure #38 | Departure #39 | Departure #40 | Departure #41 | Departure #42 | Departure #43 | Departure #44 | Departure #45 | Departure #46 | Departure #47 | Departure #48 | Departure #49 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
光复西路千阳南路 | 06:30 | 06:45 | 07:00 | 07:15 | 07:30 | 07:45 | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | 15:30 | 15:45 | 16:00 | 16:15 | 16:30 | 16:45 | 17:00 | 17:15 | 17:30 | 17:45 | 18:00 | 18:15 | 18:30 |
千阳路云岭西路 | 06:31 | 06:46 | 07:02 | 07:17 | 07:32 | 07:47 | 08:02 | 08:17 | 08:32 | 08:47 | 09:02 | 09:17 | 09:32 | 09:47 | 10:01 | 10:16 | 10:31 | 10:46 | 11:01 | 11:16 | 11:31 | 11:46 | 12:01 | 12:16 | 12:31 | 12:46 | 13:01 | 13:16 | 13:31 | 13:46 | 14:01 | 14:16 | 14:31 | 14:46 | 15:02 | 15:17 | 15:32 | 15:47 | 16:02 | 16:17 | 16:32 | 16:47 | 17:02 | 17:17 | 17:32 | 17:47 | 18:02 | 18:17 | 18:32 |
同普路千阳路 | 06:32 | 06:47 | 07:03 | 07:18 | 07:33 | 07:48 | 08:03 | 08:18 | 08:33 | 08:48 | 09:03 | 09:18 | 09:33 | 09:48 | 10:02 | 10:17 | 10:32 | 10:47 | 11:02 | 11:17 | 11:32 | 11:47 | 12:02 | 12:17 | 12:32 | 12:47 | 13:02 | 13:17 | 13:32 | 13:47 | 14:02 | 14:17 | 14:32 | 14:47 | 15:03 | 15:18 | 15:33 | 15:48 | 16:03 | 16:18 | 16:33 | 16:48 | 17:03 | 17:18 | 17:33 | 17:48 | 18:03 | 18:18 | 18:33 |
真光路同普路 | 06:33 | 06:48 | 07:05 | 07:20 | 07:35 | 07:50 | 08:05 | 08:20 | 08:35 | 08:50 | 09:05 | 09:20 | 09:35 | 09:50 | 10:04 | 10:19 | 10:34 | 10:49 | 11:04 | 11:19 | 11:34 | 11:49 | 12:04 | 12:19 | 12:34 | 12:49 | 13:04 | 13:19 | 13:34 | 13:49 | 14:04 | 14:19 | 14:34 | 14:49 | 15:05 | 15:20 | 15:35 | 15:50 | 16:05 | 16:20 | 16:35 | 16:50 | 17:05 | 17:20 | 17:35 | 17:50 | 18:05 | 18:20 | 18:35 |
金沙江路真北路 | 06:36 | 06:51 | 07:08 | 07:23 | 07:38 | 07:53 | 08:08 | 08:23 | 08:38 | 08:53 | 09:08 | 09:23 | 09:38 | 09:53 | 10:06 | 10:21 | 10:36 | 10:51 | 11:06 | 11:21 | 11:36 | 11:51 | 12:06 | 12:21 | 12:36 | 12:51 | 13:06 | 13:21 | 13:36 | 13:51 | 14:06 | 14:21 | 14:36 | 14:51 | 15:08 | 15:23 | 15:38 | 15:53 | 16:08 | 16:23 | 16:38 | 16:53 | 17:08 | 17:23 | 17:38 | 17:53 | 18:08 | 18:23 | 18:38 |
煤气站 | 06:37 | 06:52 | 07:10 | 07:25 | 07:40 | 07:55 | 08:10 | 08:25 | 08:40 | 08:55 | 09:10 | 09:25 | 09:40 | 09:55 | 10:08 | 10:23 | 10:38 | 10:53 | 11:08 | 11:23 | 11:38 | 11:53 | 12:08 | 12:23 | 12:38 | 12:53 | 13:08 | 13:23 | 13:38 | 13:53 | 14:08 | 14:23 | 14:38 | 14:53 | 15:10 | 15:25 | 15:40 | 15:55 | 16:10 | 16:25 | 16:40 | 16:55 | 17:10 | 17:25 | 17:40 | 17:55 | 18:10 | 18:25 | 18:40 |
金沙江路泸定路 | 06:39 | 06:54 | 07:12 | 07:27 | 07:42 | 07:57 | 08:12 | 08:27 | 08:42 | 08:57 | 09:12 | 09:27 | 09:42 | 09:57 | 10:10 | 10:25 | 10:40 | 10:55 | 11:10 | 11:25 | 11:40 | 11:55 | 12:10 | 12:25 | 12:40 | 12:55 | 13:10 | 13:25 | 13:40 | 13:55 | 14:10 | 14:25 | 14:40 | 14:55 | 15:12 | 15:27 | 15:42 | 15:57 | 16:12 | 16:27 | 16:42 | 16:57 | 17:12 | 17:27 | 17:42 | 17:57 | 18:12 | 18:27 | 18:42 |
同普路中江路 | 06:41 | 06:56 | 07:14 | 07:29 | 07:44 | 07:59 | 08:14 | 08:29 | 08:44 | 08:59 | 09:14 | 09:29 | 09:44 | 09:59 | 10:12 | 10:27 | 10:42 | 10:57 | 11:12 | 11:27 | 11:42 | 11:57 | 12:12 | 12:27 | 12:42 | 12:57 | 13:12 | 13:27 | 13:42 | 13:57 | 14:12 | 14:27 | 14:42 | 14:57 | 15:14 | 15:29 | 15:44 | 15:59 | 16:14 | 16:29 | 16:44 | 16:59 | 17:14 | 17:29 | 17:44 | 17:59 | 18:14 | 18:29 | 18:44 |
久事公交 bus schedule - 1231路 (同普路中江路)
The 久事公交 bus schedule for the 1231路 route, 同普路中江路, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 光复西路千阳南路 station to 同普路中江路 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 久事公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 1231路, from 长征镇 to 长风新村街道, daily at midnight.