1231路 - 光复西路千阳南路 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 | Departure #30 | Departure #31 | Departure #32 | Departure #33 | Departure #34 | Departure #35 | Departure #36 | Departure #37 | Departure #38 | Departure #39 | Departure #40 | Departure #41 | Departure #42 | Departure #43 | Departure #44 | Departure #45 | Departure #46 | Departure #47 | Departure #48 | Departure #49 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
同普路中江路 | 06:55 | 07:10 | 07:25 | 07:40 | 07:55 | 08:10 | 08:25 | 08:40 | 08:55 | 09:10 | 09:25 | 09:40 | 09:55 | 10:10 | 10:25 | 10:40 | 10:55 | 11:10 | 11:25 | 11:40 | 11:55 | 12:10 | 12:25 | 12:40 | 12:55 | 13:10 | 13:25 | 13:40 | 13:55 | 14:10 | 14:25 | 14:40 | 14:55 | 15:10 | 15:25 | 15:40 | 15:55 | 16:10 | 16:25 | 16:40 | 16:55 | 17:10 | 17:25 | 17:40 | 17:55 | 18:10 | 18:25 | 18:40 | 19:00 |
泸定路同普路 | 06:55 | 07:10 | 07:25 | 07:40 | 07:55 | 08:10 | 08:25 | 08:40 | 08:55 | 09:10 | 09:25 | 09:40 | 09:55 | 10:10 | 10:25 | 10:40 | 10:55 | 11:10 | 11:25 | 11:40 | 11:55 | 12:10 | 12:25 | 12:40 | 12:55 | 13:10 | 13:25 | 13:40 | 13:55 | 14:10 | 14:25 | 14:40 | 14:55 | 15:10 | 15:25 | 15:40 | 15:55 | 16:10 | 16:25 | 16:40 | 16:55 | 17:10 | 17:25 | 17:40 | 17:55 | 18:10 | 18:25 | 18:40 | 19:00 |
煤气站 | 06:57 | 07:13 | 07:28 | 07:43 | 07:58 | 08:13 | 08:28 | 08:43 | 08:58 | 09:13 | 09:28 | 09:43 | 09:58 | 10:12 | 10:27 | 10:42 | 10:57 | 11:12 | 11:27 | 11:42 | 11:57 | 12:12 | 12:27 | 12:42 | 12:57 | 13:12 | 13:27 | 13:42 | 13:57 | 14:12 | 14:27 | 14:42 | 14:57 | 15:13 | 15:28 | 15:43 | 15:58 | 16:13 | 16:28 | 16:43 | 16:58 | 17:13 | 17:28 | 17:43 | 17:58 | 18:13 | 18:28 | 18:43 | 19:03 |
金沙江路真北路 | 06:59 | 07:15 | 07:30 | 07:45 | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:14 | 10:29 | 10:44 | 10:59 | 11:14 | 11:29 | 11:44 | 11:59 | 12:14 | 12:29 | 12:44 | 12:59 | 13:14 | 13:29 | 13:44 | 13:59 | 14:14 | 14:29 | 14:44 | 14:59 | 15:15 | 15:30 | 15:45 | 16:00 | 16:15 | 16:30 | 16:45 | 17:00 | 17:15 | 17:30 | 17:45 | 18:00 | 18:15 | 18:30 | 18:45 | 19:05 |
真光路同普路 | 07:01 | 07:18 | 07:33 | 07:48 | 08:03 | 08:18 | 08:33 | 08:48 | 09:03 | 09:18 | 09:33 | 09:48 | 10:03 | 10:17 | 10:32 | 10:47 | 11:02 | 11:17 | 11:32 | 11:47 | 12:02 | 12:17 | 12:32 | 12:47 | 13:02 | 13:17 | 13:32 | 13:47 | 14:02 | 14:17 | 14:32 | 14:47 | 15:02 | 15:18 | 15:33 | 15:48 | 16:03 | 16:18 | 16:33 | 16:48 | 17:03 | 17:18 | 17:33 | 17:48 | 18:03 | 18:18 | 18:33 | 18:48 | 19:08 |
同普路千阳路 | 07:03 | 07:20 | 07:35 | 07:50 | 08:05 | 08:20 | 08:35 | 08:50 | 09:05 | 09:20 | 09:35 | 09:50 | 10:04 | 10:18 | 10:33 | 10:48 | 11:03 | 11:18 | 11:33 | 11:48 | 12:03 | 12:18 | 12:33 | 12:48 | 13:03 | 13:18 | 13:33 | 13:48 | 14:03 | 14:18 | 14:33 | 14:48 | 15:03 | 15:20 | 15:35 | 15:50 | 16:05 | 16:20 | 16:35 | 16:50 | 17:05 | 17:20 | 17:35 | 17:50 | 18:05 | 18:20 | 18:35 | 18:50 | 19:10 |
千阳路云岭西路 | 07:04 | 07:21 | 07:36 | 07:51 | 08:06 | 08:21 | 08:36 | 08:51 | 09:06 | 09:21 | 09:36 | 09:51 | 10:05 | 10:19 | 10:34 | 10:49 | 11:04 | 11:19 | 11:34 | 11:49 | 12:04 | 12:19 | 12:34 | 12:49 | 13:04 | 13:19 | 13:34 | 13:49 | 14:04 | 14:19 | 14:34 | 14:49 | 15:05 | 15:21 | 15:36 | 15:51 | 16:06 | 16:21 | 16:36 | 16:51 | 17:06 | 17:21 | 17:36 | 17:51 | 18:06 | 18:21 | 18:36 | 18:51 | 19:11 |
光复西路千阳南路 | 07:06 | 07:23 | 07:38 | 07:53 | 08:08 | 08:23 | 08:38 | 08:53 | 09:08 | 09:23 | 09:38 | 09:53 | 10:07 | 10:21 | 10:36 | 10:51 | 11:06 | 11:21 | 11:36 | 11:51 | 12:06 | 12:21 | 12:36 | 12:51 | 13:06 | 13:21 | 13:36 | 13:51 | 14:06 | 14:21 | 14:36 | 14:51 | 15:07 | 15:23 | 15:38 | 15:53 | 16:08 | 16:23 | 16:38 | 16:53 | 17:08 | 17:23 | 17:38 | 17:53 | 18:08 | 18:23 | 18:38 | 18:53 | 19:13 |
久事公交 bus schedule - 1231路 (光复西路千阳南路)
The 久事公交 bus schedule for the 1231路 route, 光复西路千阳南路, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 同普路中江路 station to 光复西路千阳南路 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 久事公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 1231路, from 长风新村街道 to 长征镇, daily at midnight.