125 - Savigliano - Piazza Galateri Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Paesana - Centro - Via Po | 06:30 | - |
Sanfront - Ospedale | 06:40 | - |
Sanfront - Bivio Gambasca | 06:41 | 06:40 |
Sanfront - Serro - Sp117 - Via Serro | - | 06:43 |
Rifreddo | 06:45 | - |
Gambasca - Bivio Via Saluzzo | - | 06:45 |
Martiniana Po - Bivio Revello | - | 06:48 |
Revello - Ospedale | 06:50 | - |
Saluzzo - Sant'Agostino - Bivio Revello | 06:56 | 06:57 |
Saluzzo - Stazione Autolinee Ati | 06:58 | 07:00 |
Saluzzo - Stazione Ferroviaria | - | 07:03 |
Lagnasco - Bivio Scarnafigi | - | 07:10 |
Savigliano - Piazza Galateri | 07:15 | 07:25 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Paesana - Centro - Via Po | 06:30 |
Sanfront - Ospedale | 06:40 |
Sanfront - Bivio Gambasca | 06:41 |
Rifreddo | 06:45 |
Revello - Ospedale | 06:50 |
Saluzzo - Sant'Agostino - Bivio Revello | 06:56 |
Saluzzo - Stazione Autolinee Ati | 06:58 |
Savigliano - Piazza Galateri | 07:15 |
Autolinee Allasia S.r.l. bus schedule - 125 (Savigliano - Piazza Galateri)
The Autolinee Allasia S.r.l. bus schedule for the 125 route, Savigliano - Piazza Galateri, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Paesana - Centro - Via Po station to Savigliano - Piazza Galateri station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Allasia S.r.l. schedule. We update the schedule of 125, from Paesana to Savigliano, daily at midnight.