127 - Braives Pont→Hannut Gare Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Braives Pont | 07:38 |
Braives Gare | 07:39 |
Braives Brivioulle | 07:40 |
Ville-En-Hesbaye Rue De Braives 47 | 07:41 |
Ville-En-Hesbaye Tilleul | 07:42 |
Ville-En-Hesbaye Centre | 07:43 |
Ville-En-Hesbaye Wérihet | 07:44 |
Avennes Maison Deprez | 07:45 |
Ciplet Sucrerie | 07:46 |
Ciplet Croix Piette | 07:47 |
Ciplet Centre | 07:48 |
Ciplet Neuville | 07:49 |
Avin Grand-Route | 07:51 |
Avin Chapelle | 07:53 |
Avin Atrive | 07:54 |
Avin Route D'Ambresin | 07:55 |
Avin Canivet | 07:56 |
Moxhe Café Royer | 07:58 |
Moxhe Route D'Avennes | 07:59 |
Moxhe Empereur | 08:00 |
Hannut Route De Villers | 08:03 |
Hannut Route De Crehen | 08:05 |
Hannut Collège | 08:05 |
Hannut Ecole Primaire | 08:06 |
Hannut Place H. Hallet | 08:07 |
Hannut Rue J. Wauters | 08:09 |
Hannut Gare | 08:10 |
TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule - 127 (Braives Pont→Hannut Gare)
The TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule for the 127 route, Braives Pont→Hannut Gare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Braives Pont station to Hannut Gare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule.
127 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 127 Schedule - Hannut Ecole Primaire→Fumal Gare
- 127 Schedule - Braives La Ruelle→Hannut Gare
- 127 Schedule - Landen Station→Latinne Centre
- 127 Schedule - Fallais Relais→Landen Station
- 127 Schedule - Hannut Ecole Primaire→Huy Gare
- 127 Schedule - Hannut Gare→Braives Gare
- 127 Schedule - Fumal Gare→Landen Station
- 127 Schedule - Hannut Gare→Landen Station
- 127 Schedule - Hannut Gare→Braives La Ruelle
- 127 Schedule - Hannut Gare→Huy Gare
- 127 Schedule - Hannut Hôtel De Ville→Landen Station
- 127 Schedule - Huy Athénée→Hannut Gare
- 127 Schedule - Hannut Gare→Huy Gare
- 127 Schedule - Hannut Hôtel De Ville→Fumal Gare
- 127 Schedule - Huy Gare→Hannut Gare
- 127 Schedule - Hannut Hôtel De Ville→Huy Gare
- 127 Schedule - Landen Station→Braives La Ruelle
- 127 Schedule - Huy Gare→Hannut Hôtel De Ville
- 127 Schedule - Huy Gare→Landen Station
- 127 Schedule - Landen Station→Fallais Relais
- 127 Schedule - Landen Station→Hannut Gare
- 127 Schedule - Huy Place Lebeau→Huy Gare
- 127 Schedule - Lens-Saint-Remy Râperie→Landen Station
- 127 Schedule - Braives Gare→Hannut Gare
- 127 Schedule - Landen Station→Hannut Hôtel De Ville
- 127 Schedule - Braives Gare→Landen Station
- 127 Schedule - Landen Station→Huy Gare
- 127 Schedule - Latinne Centre→Landen Station