127 - Palacio De La Luz Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Av Luis Batlle Berres - La Barra | 9:34 | 10:35 | 11:21 | 12:06 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Yuqueri | 9:34 | 10:35 | 11:21 | 12:06 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres Y Quarahy | 9:34 | 10:35 | 11:21 | 12:06 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Isla Del Tigre | 9:35 | 10:36 | 11:22 | 12:07 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Cno Gral Esc Basilio Muñoz | 9:37 | 10:38 | 11:24 | 12:09 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Av Al Parque Lecocq | 9:38 | 10:39 | 11:25 | 12:10 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Cno Albatros | 9:39 | 10:40 | 11:26 | 12:11 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Cno Albatros | 9:40 | 10:41 | 11:27 | 12:12 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Cno Pauru | 9:40 | 10:41 | 11:27 | 12:12 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres Y Cno Gori | 9:41 | 10:42 | 11:28 | 12:13 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Cno Los Camalotes | 9:42 | 10:43 | 11:29 | 12:14 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Roque Luis Barbero | 9:43 | 10:44 | 11:30 | 12:15 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Curuzu Cuatia | 9:43 | 10:44 | 11:30 | 12:15 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Lomas De Zamora | 9:44 | 10:45 | 11:31 | 12:16 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Cno Anaya | 9:44 | 10:45 | 11:31 | 12:16 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Cno De Los Orientales | 9:44 | 10:45 | 11:31 | 12:16 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Nuevo Llamas | 9:46 | 10:47 | 11:33 | 12:18 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Cno Eduardo Cayota | 9:47 | 10:48 | 11:34 | 12:19 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Av Ideario Artiguista | 9:48 | 10:49 | 11:35 | 12:20 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Zanja Reyuna | 9:49 | 10:50 | 11:36 | 12:21 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Cno Sosa | 9:49 | 10:50 | 11:36 | 12:21 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Sbre De Paso De 10 Mts | 9:50 | 10:51 | 11:37 | 12:22 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres Y Las Artes | 9:51 | 10:52 | 11:38 | 12:23 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Anatole France | 9:51 | 10:52 | 11:38 | 12:23 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Ing Carlos A Arocena | 9:52 | 10:53 | 11:39 | 12:24 |
Av. Luis Batlle Berres Y Cno. Tomkinson | 9:53 | 10:54 | 11:40 | 12:25 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Manuel Artigas | 9:54 | 10:55 | 11:41 | 12:26 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Martin Artigas | 9:54 | 10:56 | 11:42 | 12:27 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Eduardo Paz Aguirre | 9:55 | 10:57 | 11:43 | 12:28 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Pintin Castellanos | 9:56 | 10:58 | 11:44 | 12:29 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Bernardo Abate | 9:57 | 10:59 | 11:45 | 12:30 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres Y Cno De Las Tropas | 9:58 | 10:59 | 11:45 | 12:30 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Psje Emaus | 9:58 | 11:00 | 11:46 | 12:31 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Calle A | 9:58 | 11:00 | 11:46 | 12:31 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Ercilia Quiroga | 9:59 | 11:01 | 11:47 | 12:32 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Yugoeslavia | 10:00 | 11:02 | 11:48 | 12:33 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres Y Tres Cruces | 10:01 | 11:03 | 11:49 | 12:34 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres Y Cañas | 10:01 | 11:04 | 11:50 | 12:35 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres Y Ferreira Y Artigas | 10:02 | 11:05 | 11:51 | 12:36 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres Y Las Tunas | 10:03 | 11:05 | 11:51 | 12:36 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres - Gowland | 10:04 | 11:06 | 11:52 | 12:37 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres Y Antonio Zubillaga | 10:04 | 11:07 | 11:53 | 12:38 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres Y Juan C Molina | 10:05 | 11:07 | 11:53 | 12:38 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres Y Jose Marmol | 10:05 | 11:08 | 11:54 | 12:39 |
Av Luis Batlle Berres Y Laureles | 10:06 | 11:09 | 11:55 | 12:40 |
Av Carlos Maria Ramirez - Vicente Basagoity | 10:07 | 11:10 | 11:56 | 12:41 |
Av Carlos Maria Ramirez - Belvedere | 10:08 | 11:11 | 11:57 | 12:42 |
Av Agraciada - Jose B Freire | 10:09 | 11:12 | 11:58 | 12:43 |
Av Agraciada Y Juan Antonio Artigas | 10:10 | 11:13 | 11:59 | 12:44 |
Av Agraciada Y San Miguel | 10:12 | 11:15 | 12:01 | 12:46 |
Av Agraciada - Pablo Zufriategui | 10:13 | 11:16 | 12:02 | 12:47 |
Av Agraciada Y Valentin Gomez | 10:14 | 11:19 | 12:04 | 12:49 |
Av Agraciada Y Enrique Turini | 10:15 | 11:19 | 12:04 | 12:49 |
Av Agraciada Y Capurro | 10:16 | 11:20 | 12:05 | 12:50 |
Av Agraciada Y Hermanos Gil | 10:16 | 11:21 | 12:06 | 12:51 |
Av Agraciada Y Larrobla | 10:17 | 11:21 | 12:06 | 12:51 |
Av Agraciada - Jose Nasazzi | 10:17 | 11:22 | 12:07 | 12:52 |
Av Agraciada - Cap Manuel Antonio Artigas | 10:17 | 11:23 | 12:08 | 12:53 |
Av Agraciada - Dr Evaristo Ciganda | 10:18 | 11:23 | 12:08 | 12:53 |
Av Agraciada - Dr Salvador Garcia Pintos | 10:19 | 11:24 | 12:09 | 12:54 |
Paraguay - Santa Fe | 10:20 | 11:26 | 12:11 | 12:56 |
Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO Ómnibus schedule - 127 (Palacio De La Luz)
The Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO Ómnibus schedule for the 127 route, Palacio De La Luz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av Luis Batlle Berres - La Barra station to Paraguay - Santa Fe station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Ómnibus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO schedule.