129 - Les Anges Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Angevinière | 12:15 |
Sillon De Bretagne | 12:19 |
Cheverny | 12:20 |
Orvault Morlière | 12:22 |
Beillevaire | 12:23 |
Lycée Appert | 12:24 |
Forum D'Orvault | 12:24 |
Bigeottière | 12:25 |
Antons | 12:26 |
Bois Cesbron | 12:27 |
Pont Marchand | 12:28 |
Stévin | 12:29 |
Bugallière | 12:30 |
Rabine | 12:30 |
Charbonnière | 12:31 |
Madoire | 12:32 |
Cheveux Blancs | 12:32 |
Launay | 12:33 |
Ouche Cormier | 12:35 |
Mairie D'Orvault | 12:38 |
SEMITAN bus schedule - 129 (Les Anges)
The SEMITAN bus schedule for the 129 route, Les Anges, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Angevinière station to Mairie D'Orvault station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SEMITAN schedule.