13 - Saint-Ghislain Sncb→Sirault Le Happart Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Saint-Ghislain Sncb | 18:35 |
Saint-Ghislain Place | 18:37 |
Saint-Ghislain Rue du Sas | 18:38 |
Saint-Ghislain Dépôt | 18:39 |
Saint-Ghislain Chasse Des Morts | 18:41 |
Tertre Chemin Des Herbières | 18:42 |
Tertre Avenue du Grand Air | 18:43 |
Tertre Chemin Brûlé | 18:43 |
Tertre Hôme Les Colombes | 18:44 |
Tertre Cité Des Aulnois | 18:45 |
Tertre Cimetière Des Anglais | 18:46 |
Hautrage Route De Boussu | 18:47 |
Hautrage Rue Des Chênes | 18:48 |
Hautrage Couronne | 18:49 |
Hautrage Place | 18:49 |
Hautrage Cité | 18:50 |
Hautrage Moulin Frison | 18:51 |
Hautrage Usine Lescot | 18:52 |
Hautrage Route De Beloeil | 18:52 |
Sirault Au Normandy | 18:53 |
Sirault Cavin | 18:54 |
Sirault Le Happart | 18:56 |
TEC Hainaut bus schedule - 13 (Saint-Ghislain Sncb→Sirault Le Happart)
The TEC Hainaut bus schedule for the 13 route, Saint-Ghislain Sncb→Sirault Le Happart, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Saint-Ghislain Sncb station to Sirault Le Happart station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule. We update the schedule of 13, from Boussu to Saint-Ghislain, daily at midnight.