13 - Grandglise Bruyères→Saint-Ghislain Sncb Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Grandglise Bruyères | 05:52 |
Stambruges Rue Fontaine | 05:53 |
Stambruges Colonel | 05:54 |
Stambruges Place De L'Eglise | 05:54 |
Stambruges Place du Tilleul | 05:55 |
Stambruges Calvaire | 05:56 |
Sirault 3 Cantons | 05:58 |
Sirault Le Happart | 05:58 |
Sirault Cavin | 06:00 |
Sirault Au Normandy | 06:00 |
Hautrage Route De Beloeil | 06:01 |
Hautrage Usine Lescot | 06:02 |
Hautrage Moulin Frison | 06:03 |
Hautrage Cité | 06:03 |
Hautrage Place | 06:04 |
Hautrage Couronne | 06:05 |
Hautrage Rue Des Chênes | 06:07 |
Hautrage Route De Boussu | 06:08 |
Tertre Cimetière Des Anglais | 06:09 |
Tertre Cité Des Aulnois | 06:10 |
Tertre Hôme Les Colombes | 06:10 |
Tertre Chemin Brûlé | 06:11 |
Tertre Avenue du Grand Air | 06:12 |
Tertre Chemin Des Herbières | 06:13 |
Saint-Ghislain Chasse Des Morts | 06:14 |
Saint-Ghislain Dépôt | 06:15 |
Saint-Ghislain Rue du Sas | 06:16 |
Saint-Ghislain 4 Ème Rue | 06:17 |
Saint-Ghislain Sncb | 06:19 |
TEC Hainaut bus schedule - 13 (Grandglise Bruyères→Saint-Ghislain Sncb)
The TEC Hainaut bus schedule for the 13 route, Grandglise Bruyères→Saint-Ghislain Sncb, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Grandglise Bruyères station to Saint-Ghislain Sncb station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule. We update the schedule of 13, from Bel?Il to Boussu, daily at midnight.