13 - Cottbus Gelsenkirchener Platz Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Cottbus am Eichengrund | Cottbus Harnischdorfer Str. | Cottbus Groß Gaglow Schule | Cottbus Chausseestr. | Cottbus Lausitz Park | Cottbus Behördenzentrum Lipezker Str. | Cottbus Campus Sachsendorf (Ost) | Cottbus Gelsenkirchener Platz |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:17 | 07:18 | 07:20 | 07:22 | 07:24 | 07:26 | 07:27 | 07:29 |
07:47 | 07:48 | 07:50 | 07:52 | 07:54 | 07:56 | 07:57 | 07:59 |
08:17 | 08:18 | 08:20 | 08:22 | 08:24 | 08:26 | 08:27 | 08:29 |
08:47 | 08:48 | 08:50 | 08:52 | 08:54 | 08:56 | 08:57 | 08:59 |
09:17 | 09:18 | 09:20 | 09:22 | 09:24 | 09:26 | 09:27 | 09:29 |
09:47 | 09:48 | 09:50 | 09:52 | 09:54 | 09:56 | 09:57 | 09:59 |
10:17 | 10:18 | 10:20 | 10:22 | 10:24 | 10:26 | 10:27 | 10:29 |
10:47 | 10:48 | 10:50 | 10:52 | 10:54 | 10:56 | 10:57 | 10:59 |
11:17 | 11:18 | 11:20 | 11:22 | 11:24 | 11:26 | 11:27 | 11:29 |
11:47 | 11:48 | 11:50 | 11:52 | 11:54 | 11:56 | 11:57 | 11:59 |
12:17 | 12:18 | 12:20 | 12:22 | 12:24 | 12:26 | 12:27 | 12:29 |
12:47 | 12:48 | 12:50 | 12:52 | 12:54 | 12:56 | 12:57 | 12:59 |
13:17 | 13:18 | 13:20 | 13:22 | 13:24 | 13:26 | 13:27 | 13:29 |
13:47 | 13:48 | 13:50 | 13:52 | 13:54 | 13:56 | 13:57 | 13:59 |
14:17 | 14:18 | 14:20 | 14:22 | 14:24 | 14:26 | 14:27 | 14:29 |
14:47 | 14:48 | 14:50 | 14:52 | 14:54 | 14:56 | 14:57 | 14:59 |
15:17 | 15:18 | 15:20 | 15:22 | 15:24 | 15:26 | 15:27 | 15:29 |
15:47 | 15:48 | 15:50 | 15:52 | 15:54 | 15:56 | 15:57 | 15:59 |
16:17 | 16:18 | 16:20 | 16:22 | 16:24 | 16:26 | 16:27 | 16:29 |
16:47 | 16:48 | 16:50 | 16:52 | 16:54 | 16:56 | 16:57 | 16:59 |
17:17 | 17:18 | 17:20 | 17:22 | 17:24 | 17:26 | 17:27 | 17:29 |
17:47 | 17:48 | 17:50 | 17:52 | 17:54 | 17:56 | 17:57 | 17:59 |
18:17 | 18:18 | 18:20 | 18:22 | 18:24 | 18:26 | 18:27 | 18:29 |
18:47 | 18:48 | 18:50 | 18:52 | 18:54 | 18:56 | 18:57 | 18:59 |
19:17 | 19:18 | 19:20 | 19:22 | 19:24 | 19:26 | 19:27 | 19:29 |
19:47 | 19:48 | 19:50 | 19:52 | 19:54 | 19:56 | 19:57 | 19:59 |
20:17 | 20:18 | 20:20 | 20:22 | 20:24 | 20:26 | 20:27 | 20:29 |
20:47 | 20:48 | 20:50 | 20:52 | 20:54 | 20:56 | 20:57 | 20:59 |
Weekdays Schedule
Cottbus am Eichengrund | Cottbus Harnischdorfer Str. | Cottbus Groß Gaglow Schule | Cottbus Chausseestr. | Cottbus Lausitz Park | Cottbus Behördenzentrum Lipezker Str. | Cottbus Campus Sachsendorf (Ost) | Cottbus Gelsenkirchener Platz |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:26 | 05:27 | 05:29 | 05:31 | 05:33 | 05:35 | 05:36 | 05:38 |
06:02 | 06:03 | 06:05 | 06:07 | 06:09 | 06:11 | 06:12 | 06:14 |
06:32 | 06:33 | 06:35 | 06:37 | 06:39 | 06:41 | 06:42 | 06:44 |
07:02 | 07:03 | 07:05 | 07:07 | 07:09 | 07:11 | 07:12 | 07:14 |
07:32 | 07:33 | 07:35 | 07:37 | 07:39 | 07:41 | 07:42 | 07:44 |
08:02 | 08:03 | 08:05 | 08:07 | 08:09 | 08:11 | 08:12 | 08:14 |
08:32 | 08:33 | 08:35 | 08:37 | 08:39 | 08:41 | 08:42 | 08:44 |
09:02 | 09:03 | 09:05 | 09:07 | 09:09 | 09:11 | 09:12 | 09:14 |
09:32 | 09:33 | 09:35 | 09:37 | 09:39 | 09:41 | 09:42 | 09:44 |
10:02 | 10:03 | 10:05 | 10:07 | 10:09 | 10:11 | 10:12 | 10:14 |
10:32 | 10:33 | 10:35 | 10:37 | 10:39 | 10:41 | 10:42 | 10:44 |
11:02 | 11:03 | 11:05 | 11:07 | 11:09 | 11:11 | 11:12 | 11:14 |
11:32 | 11:33 | 11:35 | 11:37 | 11:39 | 11:41 | 11:42 | 11:44 |
12:02 | 12:03 | 12:05 | 12:07 | 12:09 | 12:11 | 12:12 | 12:14 |
12:32 | 12:33 | 12:35 | 12:37 | 12:39 | 12:41 | 12:42 | 12:44 |
13:02 | 13:03 | 13:05 | 13:07 | 13:09 | 13:11 | 13:12 | 13:14 |
13:32 | 13:33 | 13:35 | 13:37 | 13:39 | 13:41 | 13:42 | 13:44 |
14:02 | 14:03 | 14:05 | 14:07 | 14:09 | 14:11 | 14:12 | 14:14 |
14:32 | 14:33 | 14:35 | 14:37 | 14:39 | 14:41 | 14:42 | 14:44 |
15:02 | 15:03 | 15:05 | 15:07 | 15:09 | 15:11 | 15:12 | 15:14 |
15:32 | 15:33 | 15:35 | 15:37 | 15:39 | 15:41 | 15:42 | 15:44 |
16:02 | 16:03 | 16:05 | 16:07 | 16:09 | 16:11 | 16:12 | 16:14 |
16:32 | 16:33 | 16:35 | 16:37 | 16:39 | 16:41 | 16:42 | 16:44 |
17:02 | 17:03 | 17:05 | 17:07 | 17:09 | 17:11 | 17:12 | 17:14 |
17:32 | 17:33 | 17:35 | 17:37 | 17:39 | 17:41 | 17:42 | 17:44 |
18:02 | 18:03 | 18:05 | 18:07 | 18:09 | 18:11 | 18:12 | 18:14 |
18:46 | 18:47 | 18:49 | 18:51 | 18:53 | 18:55 | 18:56 | 18:58 |
19:26 | 19:27 | 19:29 | 19:31 | 19:33 | 19:35 | 19:36 | 19:38 |
20:08 | 20:10 | 20:11 | 20:13 | - | - | - | - |
20:26 | 20:27 | 20:29 | 20:31 | 20:33 | 20:35 | 20:36 | 20:38 |
Cottbusverkehr bus schedule - 13 (Cottbus Gelsenkirchener Platz)
The Cottbusverkehr bus schedule for the 13 route, Cottbus Gelsenkirchener Platz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cottbus am Eichengrund station to Cottbus Gelsenkirchener Platz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Cottbusverkehr schedule. We update the schedule of 13, from Spree-Neiße to Cottbus, daily at midnight.