13 - Bati Ataşehir Peronlar -Ümr.İski Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Bati Ataşehir Peronlar - Peron Yönü | 06:45 | 07:05 | 07:18 |
Ataşehir Belediyesi - Kadiköy Yönü | 06:46 | 07:06 | 07:19 |
Ardiç Sokak - Doğu Ataşehir Yönü | 06:46 | 07:06 | 07:19 |
Menekşe Sokak - Doğu Ataşehir Yönü | 06:47 | 07:07 | 07:20 |
Cumhuriyet Parki - Ataşehir Yönü | 06:48 | 07:09 | 07:22 |
Lale Sokak 7 | 06:49 | 07:10 | 07:23 |
Ataşehir Atatürk Mahallesi - Atasehir Yönü | 06:50 | 07:12 | 07:25 |
Ataşehir Plazalar - Atasehir Yönü | 06:52 | 07:14 | 07:27 |
Ataşehir - Atasehir Yönü | 06:53 | 07:16 | 07:29 |
Ataşehir Bulvarı 24c | 06:54 | 07:17 | 07:30 |
Sinpaş Koru Konutlari - Çekmeköy 14şb Yönü | 06:55 | 07:18 | 07:31 |
Adigüzel Ortaokulu - Çekmeköy 14şb Yönü | 06:56 | 07:20 | 07:33 |
Pinar Sitesi - Çekmeköy 14şb Yönü | 06:57 | 07:21 | 07:34 |
Yenişehir Muhtarliği - Çekmeköy 14sb Yönü | 06:58 | 07:22 | 07:35 |
Dudullu Terminali - Batiataşehir Yönü | 06:59 | 07:23 | 07:36 |
Ataşehir İgdaş - Ümraniye Yönü | 07:01 | 07:25 | 07:38 |
Eryildiz - Ümraniye Yönü | 07:02 | 07:27 | 07:40 |
Esenli Sokak - Kadiköy 13 Yönü | 07:03 | 07:28 | 07:41 |
Şenol Güneş Bulvari - Kadiköy Yönü | 07:04 | 07:29 | 07:42 |
Dinç Sokak - Ümraniye 13-13a Yönü | 07:06 | 07:31 | 07:44 |
Çamlik Mahallesi - Atasehir Yönü | 07:07 | 07:31 | 07:44 |
Çamlik Merkez Camii - Üsküdar 13a Yönü | 07:08 | 07:33 | 07:46 |
Şehit Emre Anşin - Üsküdar 13a Yönü | 07:09 | 07:34 | 07:47 |
Şehit Murat Filik Parki - Üsküdar 13a Yönü | 07:11 | 07:36 | 07:49 |
Şehit Mahmut Coşkunsu - Üsküdar 13a Yönü | 07:12 | 07:37 | 07:50 |
Sevgi Parki - Üsküdar 13 Yönü | 07:14 | 07:39 | 07:52 |
Çakmak Spor Tesisleri - Üsküdar 13a Yönü | 07:15 | 07:40 | 07:53 |
Çakmak Merkez Camii - Üsküdar 13a Yönü | 07:17 | 07:41 | 07:54 |
Tepeüstü Kavşaği - Ümraniye Yönü | 07:18 | 07:43 | 07:56 |
Ümraniye Engelliler Merkezi - Üsküdar Yönü | 07:19 | 07:44 | 07:57 |
Çakmak Köprüsü - Üsküdar Yönü | 07:20 | 07:45 | 07:58 |
Ümr.İski-Şehit Emre Büyükyildirim - Üsküdar Yönü | 07:22 | 07:47 | 08:00 |
İETT bus schedule - 13 (Bati Ataşehir Peronlar -Ümr.İski)
The İETT bus schedule for the 13 route, Bati Ataşehir Peronlar -Ümr.İski, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bati Ataşehir Peronlar - Peron Yönü station to Ümr.İski-Şehit Emre Büyükyildirim - Üsküdar Yönü station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date İETT schedule. We update the schedule of 13, from Ataşehir to Ümraniye, daily at midnight.