13 - Porta Vescovo Schedule Tuesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Cason - Capolinea 14:27 16:07 17:40 19:07 Via Cason I A 14:28 16:08 17:41 19:08 Via Cason II A 14:29 16:10 17:43 19:10 Via Brigata Aosta I 14:31 16:12 17:45 19:12 Via Brigata Aosta II 14:32 16:13 17:46 19:13 Via Brigata Aosta III 14:33 16:14 17:47 19:14 Piazza Risorgimento A 14:34 16:15 17:48 19:15 Via Don Minzoni / Salesiani 14:35 16:17 17:50 19:17 Via Curiel A 14:37 16:19 17:52 19:19 Via S. Marco / S. Maria Immarolta 14:38 16:20 17:53 19:20 Via Sogare / Circoscrizione A 14:39 16:21 17:54 19:21 Stadio Bentegodi A 14:40 16:23 17:56 19:23 Viale Palladio / Via Brunelleschi A 14:41 16:23 17:56 19:23 Viale Palladio / Via Albere A 14:41 16:24 17:57 19:24 Viale Palladio III A 14:42 16:26 17:59 19:26 Stazione FS Porta Nuova (Marc. B1) 14:43 16:27 18:00 19:27 Via Citta' Di Nimes A 14:44 16:27 18:00 19:27 Via Giberti A 14:45 16:28 18:01 19:28 Via Della Valverde 14:45 16:29 18:02 19:29 Piazza Bra Arena B 14:47 16:31 18:04 19:31 Stradone Maffei B 14:47 16:31 18:04 19:31 San Fermo B1 14:48 16:33 18:06 19:33 S. Paolo - Università 14:49 16:34 18:07 19:34 Via Venti Settembre II B 14:50 16:35 18:08 19:35 Via Venti Settembre / Santa Toscana B 14:51 16:36 18:09 19:36 Porta Vescovo C 14:52 16:37 18:10 19:37
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Mancalacqua I A 07:05 - - - - - Mancalacqua I 07:05 - - - - - Mancalacqua Campo Sportivo 07:07 - - - - - Lugagnano Via Kennedy 07:09 - - - - - Via Rampa B 07:12 - - - - - Via Belvedere 07:13 - - - - - Cason 07:16 - - - - - Cason - Capolinea - 08:13 14:27 16:07 17:40 19:07 Via Cason I A 07:18 08:14 14:28 16:08 17:41 19:08 Via Cason II A 07:19 08:16 14:29 16:10 17:43 19:10 Via Brigata Aosta I 07:21 08:18 14:31 16:12 17:45 19:12 Via Brigata Aosta II 07:22 08:19 14:32 16:13 17:46 19:13 Via Brigata Aosta III 07:24 08:20 14:33 16:14 17:47 19:14 Piazza Risorgimento A 07:24 08:21 14:34 16:15 17:48 19:15 Via Don Minzoni / Salesiani 07:27 08:23 14:35 16:17 17:50 19:17 Via Curiel A 07:28 08:25 14:37 16:19 17:52 19:19 Via S. Marco / S. Maria Immarolta 07:30 08:26 14:38 16:20 17:53 19:20 Via Sogare / Circoscrizione A 07:31 08:27 14:39 16:21 17:54 19:21 Stadio Bentegodi A 07:32 08:29 14:40 16:23 17:56 19:23 Viale Palladio / Via Brunelleschi A 07:33 08:29 14:41 16:23 17:56 19:23 Viale Palladio / Via Albere A 07:34 08:30 14:41 16:24 17:57 19:24 Viale Palladio III A 07:35 08:32 14:42 16:26 17:59 19:26 Stazione FS Porta Nuova (Marc. B1) 07:36 08:33 14:43 16:27 18:00 19:27 Via Citta' Di Nimes A 07:37 08:33 14:44 16:27 18:00 19:27 Via Giberti A 07:38 08:34 14:45 16:28 18:01 19:28 Via Della Valverde 07:39 08:35 14:45 16:29 18:02 19:29 Piazza Bra Arena B 07:40 08:37 14:47 16:31 18:04 19:31 Stradone Maffei B 07:41 08:37 14:47 16:31 18:04 19:31 San Fermo B1 07:42 08:39 14:48 16:33 18:06 19:33 S. Paolo - Università 07:43 08:40 14:49 16:34 18:07 19:34 Via Venti Settembre II B 07:45 08:41 14:50 16:35 18:08 19:35 Via Venti Settembre / Santa Toscana B 07:46 08:42 14:51 16:36 18:09 19:36 Porta Vescovo C 07:46 08:43 14:52 16:37 18:10 19:37
Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Mancalacqua I A 06:52 06:55 - - - - - - Mancalacqua I 06:52 06:55 - - - - - - Mancalacqua Campo Sportivo 06:54 06:57 - - - - - - Lugagnano Via Kennedy 06:55 - - - - - - - Lugagnano Ufficio Postale - 06:58 - - - - - - Lugagnano Borgo - 07:00 - - - - - - Beccarie A - 07:01 - - - - - - Via Rampa B 06:58 - - - - - - - Via Belvedere 06:58 - - - - - - - Salvi - 07:03 - - - - - - Olandesina - 07:05 - - - - - - Cason 07:01 - - - - - - - Cason - Capolinea - - 08:15 13:10 14:32 16:10 17:30 19:10 Via Lugagnano / Centro Pastorale A - 07:08 - - - - - - Via Cason I A 07:02 - 08:16 13:11 14:33 16:11 17:31 19:11 Via Cason II A 07:04 - 08:18 13:12 14:34 16:13 17:33 19:13 Via Brigata Aosta I 07:05 07:10 08:20 13:14 14:36 16:15 17:35 19:15 Via Brigata Aosta II 07:07 07:11 08:21 13:15 14:37 16:16 17:36 19:16 Via Brigata Aosta III 07:08 07:12 08:22 13:16 14:38 16:17 17:37 19:17 Piazza Risorgimento A 07:09 07:13 08:23 13:17 14:39 16:18 17:38 19:18 Via Don Minzoni / Salesiani 07:11 07:15 08:25 13:18 14:40 16:20 17:40 19:20 Via Curiel A 07:12 07:17 08:27 13:20 14:42 16:22 17:42 19:22 Via S. Marco / S. Maria Immarolta 07:14 07:18 08:28 13:21 14:43 16:23 17:43 19:23 Via Sogare / Circoscrizione A 07:15 07:20 08:29 13:22 14:44 16:24 17:44 19:24 Stadio Bentegodi A 07:16 07:21 08:31 13:23 14:45 16:26 17:46 19:26 Viale Palladio / Via Brunelleschi A 07:17 07:22 08:31 13:24 14:46 16:26 17:46 19:26 Viale Palladio / Via Albere A 07:18 07:22 08:32 13:24 14:46 16:27 17:47 19:27 Viale Palladio III A 07:19 07:24 08:34 13:25 14:47 16:29 17:49 19:29 Stazione FS Porta Nuova (Marc. B1) 07:20 07:25 08:35 13:26 14:48 16:30 17:50 19:30 Via Citta' Di Nimes A 07:21 07:25 08:35 13:27 14:49 16:30 17:50 19:30 Via Giberti A 07:22 07:26 08:36 13:28 14:50 16:31 17:51 19:31 Via Della Valverde 07:23 07:27 08:37 13:28 14:50 16:32 17:52 19:32 Piazza Bra Arena B 07:24 07:29 08:39 13:30 14:52 16:34 17:54 19:34 Stradone Maffei B 07:25 07:29 08:39 13:30 14:52 16:34 17:54 19:34 San Fermo B1 07:27 07:31 08:41 13:31 14:53 16:36 17:56 19:36 S. Paolo - Università 07:28 07:32 08:42 13:32 14:54 16:37 17:57 19:37 Via Venti Settembre II B 07:29 07:33 08:43 13:33 14:55 16:38 17:58 19:38 Via Venti Settembre / Santa Toscana B 07:30 07:34 08:44 13:34 14:56 16:39 17:59 19:39 Porta Vescovo B - 07:35 - - - - - - Porta Vescovo C 07:31 - 08:45 13:35 14:57 16:40 18:00 19:40
ATV Verona bus schedule - 13 (Porta Vescovo) The ATV Verona bus schedule for the 13 route, Porta Vescovo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mancalacqua I A station to Porta Vescovo C station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ATV Verona schedule.
Last updated on August 4, 2024
13 Alternative Directions Schedules