130 - Marché→Perception Schedule
Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Marché | 11:40 |
Locoyarn | 11:44 |
Kernours | 11:50 |
Mané Branroc'H | 11:55 |
Sterville | 11:56 |
Kervern | 11:59 |
Kersabiec | 12:00 |
Talhouët | 12:00 |
Dominique Le Garff | 12:01 |
Rond-Point Pradenne | 12:01 |
Salengro | 12:02 |
Locmiquélic Mairie | 12:03 |
François Le Levé | 12:04 |
Centre Bourg - Eglise | 12:05 |
Le Loch | 12:06 |
Centre Commercial | 12:07 |
Le Stang | 12:08 |
Kerbel | 12:08 |
L'Avancée | 12:09 |
Locmalo | 12:10 |
Grand Bastion | 12:11 |
Place Au Bois | 12:11 |
Les Pâtis | 12:12 |
La Pointe | 12:14 |
Perception | 12:15 |
IZILO bus schedule - 130 (Marché→Perception)
The IZILO bus schedule for the 130 route, Marché→Perception, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Marché station to Perception station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IZILO schedule. We update the schedule of 130, from Hennebont to Port-Louis, daily at midnight.