130 - Resistência / Jardim Da Penha - Noturno Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Usina De Lixo | 03:30 | 00:10 | 01:20 |
Centro De Vigilância Em Saúde Ambiental | 03:30 | 00:10 | 01:20 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 675 | 03:30 | 00:10 | 01:20 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 7051 | 03:32 | 00:12 | 01:22 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 248 | 03:32 | 00:12 | 01:22 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 6681 | 03:33 | 00:13 | 01:23 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 6359 | 03:34 | 00:14 | 01:24 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 6109 | 03:34 | 00:14 | 01:24 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 4146-4226 | 03:35 | 00:15 | 01:25 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 5375 | 03:36 | 00:16 | 01:26 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 5185 | 03:36 | 00:16 | 01:26 |
Cmei Georgina Da Trindade Faria | 03:37 | 00:17 | 01:27 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 4525 | 03:38 | 00:18 | 01:28 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 4265 | 03:38 | 00:18 | 01:28 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 3965 | 03:39 | 00:19 | 01:29 |
Escadaria Edson Ornelas Meneguci | 03:39 | 00:19 | 01:29 |
Escola Viva | 03:40 | 00:20 | 01:30 |
Fazendinha | 03:41 | 00:21 | 01:31 |
Viação Grande Vitória | 03:41 | 00:21 | 01:31 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 2511 | 03:42 | 00:22 | 01:32 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 7562-7670 | 03:42 | 00:22 | 01:32 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 1010 | 03:43 | 00:23 | 01:33 |
Praça Mário Faustino | 03:44 | 00:24 | 01:34 |
Escola Professora Regina Maria Silva | 03:44 | 00:24 | 01:34 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 1465 | 03:45 | 00:25 | 01:35 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 909 | 03:45 | 00:25 | 01:35 |
Cemi Darcy Vargas | 03:46 | 00:26 | 01:36 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 507 | 03:46 | 00:26 | 01:36 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 379 | 03:47 | 00:27 | 01:37 |
Escola Alberto De Almeida | 03:47 | 00:27 | 01:37 |
Rua Soldado Manoel Furtado, 188 | 03:48 | 00:28 | 01:38 |
Cemitério Santo Antônio | 03:48 | 00:28 | 01:38 |
Avenida Santo Antônio, 1407 | 03:49 | 00:29 | 01:39 |
Avenida Santo Antônio, 1321 | 03:49 | 00:29 | 01:39 |
Avenida Santo Antônio, 1024 | 03:50 | 00:30 | 01:40 |
Avenida Santo Antônio, 780 | 03:50 | 00:30 | 01:40 |
Avenida Santo Antônio, 604 | 03:50 | 00:30 | 01:40 |
Praça De Caratoíra | 03:51 | 00:31 | 01:41 |
Clube Náutico Brasil | 03:52 | 00:32 | 01:42 |
Tancredão | 03:52 | 00:32 | 01:42 |
Rodoviária De Vitória (Linhas Municipais) | 03:53 | 00:33 | 01:43 |
Galpões Da Codesa | 03:54 | 00:34 | 01:44 |
Palácio Anchieta | 03:56 | 00:36 | 01:46 |
Praça Francisco Teixeira Da Cruz | 03:56 | 00:36 | 01:46 |
Praça Getúlio Vargas | 03:58 | 00:38 | 01:48 |
Colégio Salesiano De Vitória | 04:00 | 00:40 | 01:50 |
Avenida Vitória, 1230 | 04:00 | 00:40 | 01:50 |
Ifes - Campus Vitória | 04:02 | 00:42 | 01:52 |
Cet-Faesa | 04:02 | 00:42 | 01:52 |
Avenida Marechal Campos, 60 | 04:03 | 00:43 | 01:53 |
Avenida Marechal Campos, 400 | 04:03 | 00:43 | 01:53 |
Avenida Marechal Campos, 622 | 04:04 | 00:44 | 01:54 |
Av. Marechal Campos, 936 | 04:05 | 00:45 | 01:55 |
Hospital Das Clínicas | 04:05 | 00:45 | 01:55 |
Hospital Universitário - Ufes | 04:06 | 00:46 | 01:56 |
Horto Municipal | 04:07 | 00:47 | 01:57 |
Escola Aflordízio Carvalho Da Silva | 04:07 | 00:47 | 01:57 |
Rua Joaquim José Da Vitória, 118-124 | 04:08 | 00:48 | 01:58 |
Avenida Maruípe, 2548-2652 | 04:09 | 00:49 | 01:59 |
Avenida Maruípe, 2848 | 04:10 | 00:50 | 02:00 |
Cdd Correios Jd. Da Penha | 04:11 | 00:51 | 02:01 |
Ufes | 04:11 | 00:51 | 02:01 |
Bristol Easy Hotel | 04:13 | 00:53 | 02:03 |
Rádio Espírito Santo | 04:14 | 00:54 | 02:04 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1255-1825 | 04:15 | 00:55 | 02:05 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1481 | 04:16 | 00:56 | 02:06 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 2155-2161 | 04:17 | 00:57 | 02:07 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 787 | 04:17 | 00:57 | 02:07 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 339 | 04:18 | 00:58 | 02:08 |
Avenida Cesar Hilal, 1397 | 04:19 | 00:59 | 02:09 |
Sedu | 04:20 | 01:00 | 02:10 |
Avenida Cezar Hilal, 897 | 04:20 | 01:00 | 02:10 |
Escola Aristóbulo Barbosa Leão | 04:21 | 01:01 | 02:11 |
Avenida Vitória, 2748 | 04:22 | 01:02 | 02:12 |
Avenida Vitória, 2518 | 04:23 | 01:03 | 02:13 |
Academia De Policia Civil | 04:23 | 01:03 | 02:13 |
Cet-Faesa | 04:24 | 01:04 | 02:14 |
Ifes - Campus Vitória | 04:24 | 01:04 | 02:14 |
Praça Jucutuquara | 04:25 | 01:05 | 02:15 |
Avenida Vitória, 1153 | 04:26 | 01:06 | 02:16 |
Colégio Estadual | 04:27 | 01:07 | 02:17 |
Defensoria Pública (Urbano) | 04:28 | 01:08 | 02:18 |
Escadaria Djanira Lima | 04:29 | 01:09 | 02:19 |
Praça Oito | 04:30 | 01:10 | 02:20 |
Rua General Osório, 116 | 04:31 | 01:11 | 02:21 |
Parque Moscoso | 04:31 | 01:11 | 02:21 |
Avenida Duarte Lemos, 176 | 04:32 | 01:12 | 02:22 |
Avenida Duarte Lemos, 532 | 04:33 | 01:13 | 02:23 |
Avenida Santo Antônio, 138 | 04:34 | 01:14 | 02:24 |
Praça De Caratoíra | 04:34 | 01:14 | 02:24 |
Avenida Santo Antônio, 790 | 04:35 | 01:15 | 02:25 |
Avenida Santo Antônio, 810 | 04:35 | 01:15 | 02:25 |
Avenida Santo Antônio, 1044-1060 | 04:36 | 01:16 | 02:26 |
Avenida Santo Antônio, 1288-1342 | 04:36 | 01:16 | 02:26 |
Avenida Santo Antônio, 1456 | 04:37 | 01:17 | 02:27 |
Cemitério De Santo Antônio | 04:37 | 01:17 | 02:27 |
Rua Soldado Manoel Furtado, 185 | 04:37 | 01:17 | 02:27 |
Escola Alberto De Almeida | 04:38 | 01:18 | 02:28 |
Rua Leôncio Nunes, 124 | 04:38 | 01:18 | 02:28 |
Rua Ernesto Bassini, 37 | 04:39 | 01:19 | 02:29 |
Cmei Darcy Vargas | 04:39 | 01:19 | 02:29 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 880 | 04:40 | 01:20 | 02:30 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 1119 | 04:40 | 01:20 | 02:30 |
Escola Professora Regina Maria Silva | 04:41 | 01:21 | 02:31 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 7951-8107 | 04:42 | 01:22 | 02:32 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 1010 | 04:42 | 01:22 | 02:32 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 2001 | 04:43 | 01:23 | 02:33 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 360 | 04:43 | 01:23 | 02:33 |
Viação Grande Vitória | 04:44 | 01:24 | 02:34 |
Fazendinha | 04:44 | 01:24 | 02:34 |
Escola Viva | 04:45 | 01:25 | 02:35 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 3705 | 04:46 | 01:26 | 02:36 |
Escola José Lemos De Miranda | 04:46 | 01:26 | 02:36 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 4048 | 04:47 | 01:27 | 02:37 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 5353-5411 | 04:47 | 01:27 | 02:37 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 4851 | 04:48 | 01:28 | 02:38 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 4731-4763 | 04:49 | 01:29 | 02:39 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 5396 | 04:49 | 01:29 | 02:39 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 4228-4286 | 04:50 | 01:30 | 02:40 |
Unidade De Saúde Maria Leda Dos Santos | 04:51 | 01:31 | 02:41 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 6315 | 04:51 | 01:31 | 02:41 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 9 | 04:52 | 01:32 | 02:42 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 6965 | 04:53 | 01:33 | 02:43 |
Rodovia Serafim Derenzi, 2534 | 04:53 | 01:33 | 02:43 |
Usina De Lixo | 04:54 | 01:34 | 02:44 |
Rua São Sebastião, 92 | 04:55 | 01:35 | 02:45 |
Rua São Sebastião, 59 | 04:55 | 01:35 | 02:45 |
CETURB-ES bus schedule - 130 (Resistência / Jardim Da Penha - Noturno)
The CETURB-ES bus schedule for the 130 route, Resistência / Jardim Da Penha - Noturno, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Usina De Lixo station to Rua São Sebastião, 59 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CETURB-ES schedule.