1301 - 1314 - Gotuzzo Cohab Esq Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Almirante Landim 4049 | 07:04 |
Av. Theodoro Muller 2893 - Fragata Pelotas - Rs 96040-160 Brasil | 07:06 |
Av. Theodoro Muller 2749 - Fragata Pelotas - Rs 96040-160 Brasil | 07:07 |
Av. Theodoro Muller 641-681 - Fragata Pelotas - Rs 96040-160 Brasil | 07:10 |
Av. Theodoro Muller 407 - Fragata Pelotas - Rs 96040-160 Brasil | 07:11 |
Av. Theodoro Muller 2-508 - Fragata Pelotas - Rs 96040-160 Brasil | 07:14 |
Av. Pres. João Goulart 1088-1612 - Fragata Pelotas - Rs Brasil | 07:19 |
Av. Pres. João Goulart 647-765 - Fragata Pelotas - Rs Brasil | 07:24 |
Av. Bento Gonçalves 5015-5097 - Porto Pelotas - Rs 96015-140 Brasil | 07:26 |
Av. Bento Gonçalves 4803-4973 - Porto Pelotas - Rs 96015-140 Brasil | 07:28 |
Av. Bento Gonçalves 4621 - Porto Pelotas - Rs 96015-140 Brasil | 07:30 |
Av. Bento Gonçalves 4507 - Porto Pelotas - Rs 96015-140 Brasil | 07:31 |
Av. Bento Gonçalves 4357-4395 - Porto Pelotas - Rs 96015-140 Brasil | 07:31 |
Av. Bento Gonçalves 4119 - Porto Pelotas - Rs 96015-140 Brasil | 07:33 |
Av. Bento Gonçalves 3969 - Porto Pelotas - Rs 96015-140 Brasil | 07:34 |
Condomínio Edifício São João - R. Sen. Mendonça 120 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96015-200 Brasil | 07:35 |
Rua Marechal Deodoro 807 | 07:38 |
R. Mal. Deodoro 621 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-220 Brasil | 07:40 |
R. Mal. Deodoro 453 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-220 Brasil | 07:42 |
Rua Marechal Deodoro 320 Pelotas - Rio Grande Do Sul 96010 Brasil | 07:44 |
Passeio Dos Rodoviários Pelotas - Rio Grande Do Sul 96025 Brasil | 07:47 |
CTCP bus schedule - 1301 (1314 - Gotuzzo Cohab Esq)
The CTCP bus schedule for the 1301 route, 1314 - Gotuzzo Cohab Esq, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Almirante Landim 4049 station to Rua Manduca Rodrigues 657 Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-320 Brasil station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CTCP schedule.
1301 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 1301 Schedule - 1389 - Gotuzzo Cohab Direita Cir Via Pelotense
- 1301 Schedule - 1365 - Gotuzzo Cohab Direita Circular
- 1301 Schedule - 1371 - Gotuzzo Cohab Dir Circular D. Ind
- 1301 Schedule - 1314 - Gotuzzo Cohab Esquerda Via Duque De Caxias
- 1301 Schedule - 1365 - Gotuzzo Cohab Direita Circular
- 1301 Schedule - 1389 - Gotuzzo Cohab Direita Cir Via Pelotense
- 1301 Schedule - 1314 - Gotuzzo Cohab Esquerda Via Duque De Caxias
- 1301 Schedule - 1304 - Gotuzzo Lauro Ribeiro
- 1301 Schedule - 1314 - Gotuzzo Cohab Esquerda
- 1301 Schedule - 1314 - Gotuzzo Cohab Esquerda
- 1301 Schedule - 1303 - Gotuzzo Cir Via Dist. Ind. Hebert
- 1301 Schedule - 1354 - Gotuzzo Lauro Ribeiro Pelotense Via Br
- 1301 Schedule - 1370 - Gotuzzo Esq/Pel/Dist/L. Ribeiro
- 1301 Schedule - 1355 - Gotuzzo Guilobel Via Pelotense
- 1301 Schedule - 1305 - Gotuzzo Circular
- 1301 Schedule - 1359 - Gotuzzo Cohab Direita Via Pelotense
- 1301 Schedule - 1318 - Gotuzzo Cohab Esquerda Via Guabiroba
- 1301 Schedule - 1301 - Gotuzzo Circular Pel Via Hadler
- 1301 Schedule - 1314 - Gotuzzo Cohab Esq
- 1301 Schedule - 1304 - Gotuzzo Lauro Ribeiro
- 1301 Schedule - 1305 - Gotuzzo Circular
- 1301 Schedule - 1357 - Gotuzzo Cohab Dir Saindo Da Epitácio Pessoa
- 1301 Schedule - 1371 - Gotuzzo Cohab Dir Circular D. Ind
- 1301 Schedule - 1303 - Gotuzzo Cir Via Dist. Ind
- 1301 Schedule - 1357 - Gotuzzo Cohab Direita
- 1301 Schedule - 1354 - Gotuzzo Lauro Ribeiro Pelotense Via Br
- 1301 Schedule - 1357 - Gotuzzo Cohab Direita
- 1301 Schedule - 1704 - Passo Do Salso Via Gotuzzo Cohab