130 CANUDOS / SANTO AFONSO - Canudos Via 1° De Março Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Leopoldo Wasun | 07:55 | 17:30 |
Leopoldo Wasun | 07:56 | 17:31 |
Leopoldo Wasun | 07:56 | 17:31 |
Leopoldo Wasun | 07:56 | 17:31 |
Leopoldo Wasun | 07:57 | 17:32 |
Leopoldo Wasun | 07:57 | 17:32 |
1º De Março - Estação Santo Afonso | 07:58 | 17:33 |
1º De Março | 08:00 | 17:35 |
1º De Março | 08:01 | 17:36 |
1º De Março | 08:02 | 17:37 |
1º De Março | 08:02 | 17:37 |
1º De Março | 08:03 | 17:38 |
1º De Março | 08:04 | 17:39 |
1º De Março - Estação Industrial | 08:04 | 17:39 |
1º De Março | 08:06 | 17:41 |
1º De Março | 08:06 | 17:41 |
1º De Março | 08:07 | 17:42 |
1º De Março - Maxxi Atacado | 08:08 | 17:43 |
1º De Março | 08:09 | 17:44 |
1º De Março | 08:11 | 17:46 |
1° De Março | 08:11 | 17:46 |
1° De Março | 08:12 | 17:47 |
1° De Março | 08:13 | 17:48 |
1° De Março | 08:14 | 17:49 |
1° De Março - Plataforma 2 | 08:15 | 17:50 |
1° De Março - Plataforma 1 | 08:16 | 17:51 |
Magalhães Calvet - Big | 08:17 | 17:52 |
Nicolau Becker | 08:18 | 17:53 |
Nicolau Becker | 08:19 | 17:54 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 08:21 | 17:56 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 08:22 | 17:57 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 08:23 | 17:58 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 08:23 | 17:58 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 08:25 | 18:00 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 08:26 | 18:01 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 08:27 | 18:02 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 08:28 | 18:03 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 08:29 | 18:04 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 08:29 | 18:04 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 08:31 | 18:06 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 08:31 | 18:06 |
Ícaro | 08:32 | 18:07 |
Ícaro | 08:32 | 18:07 |
Ícaro | 08:33 | 18:08 |
Ícaro | 08:34 | 18:09 |
Ícaro | 08:35 | 18:10 |
Ícaro | 08:36 | 18:11 |
Ícaro | 08:36 | 18:11 |
Ícaro | 08:37 | 18:12 |
Ícaro | 08:38 | 18:13 |
Ícaro | 08:38 | 18:13 |
Sílvio Gilberto Christmann | 08:39 | 18:14 |
Sílvio Gilberto Christmann | 08:39 | 18:14 |
Sílvio Gilberto Christmann | 08:40 | 18:15 |
Sílvio Gilberto Christmann | 08:41 | 18:16 |
Sílvio Gilberto Christmann | 08:41 | 18:16 |
Sílvio Gilberto Christmann | 08:42 | 18:17 |
Ovídio | 08:43 | 18:18 |
Maria Do Carmo Miranda Da Cunha | 08:43 | 18:18 |
Maria Do Carmo Miranda Da Cunha | 08:44 | 18:19 |
Maria Do Carmo Miranda Da Cunha | 08:44 | 18:19 |
Maria Do Carmo Miranda Da Cunha | 08:45 | 18:20 |
Maria Do Carmo Miranda Da Cunha | 08:46 | 18:21 |
Ver. Oscar Horn | 08:47 | 18:22 |
Hamburguesa / Courocap (Novo Hamburgo) bus schedule - 130 CANUDOS / SANTO AFONSO (Canudos Via 1° De Março)
The Hamburguesa / Courocap (Novo Hamburgo) bus schedule for the 130 CANUDOS / SANTO AFONSO route, Canudos Via 1° De Março, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Leopoldo Wasun station to Ver. Oscar Horn station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hamburguesa / Courocap (Novo Hamburgo) schedule.
130 CANUDOS / SANTO AFONSO Alternative Directions Schedules
- 130 CANUDOS / SANTO AFONSO Schedule - Santo Afonso Via Hosp. Geral / Nações Unidas
- 130 CANUDOS / SANTO AFONSO Schedule - Canudos Via Nações Unidas / Hosp. Geral
- 130 CANUDOS / SANTO AFONSO Schedule - Canudos Via 1° De Março / Hosp. Geral
- 130 CANUDOS / SANTO AFONSO Schedule - Santo Afonso Via Hosp. Geral / 1° De Março
- 130 CANUDOS / SANTO AFONSO Schedule - Santo Afonso Via Nações Unidas
- 130 CANUDOS / SANTO AFONSO Schedule - Santo Afonso Via 1° De Março