133
133 - Lehetu Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Harju Elekter | - | 16:20 |
Ehitusmarket | - | 16:21 |
Tervisekeskuse | - | 16:22 |
Pargi | - | 16:24 |
Keskpargi | - | 16:25 |
Keila Kirik | 13:00 | - |
Keila Kirik | - | 16:27 |
Jõe | 13:02 | 16:29 |
Tuula | 13:06 | 16:33 |
Suurearu | 13:07 | 16:34 |
Karjatse | 13:07 | 16:35 |
Kooli Tare | 13:08 | 16:36 |
Pällu | 13:10 | 16:38 |
Ääsmäe | 13:12 | 16:40 |
Ääsmäe Kool | 13:15 | 16:42 |
Ääsmäe | 13:16 | 16:43 |
Allikmäe | 13:20 | 16:48 |
Ruila Tee | 13:23 | 16:50 |
Laitse Tee | 13:24 | 16:51 |
Rallipargi | 13:27 | 16:55 |
Hürjapea | 13:31 | 16:58 |
Jaama Tee | 13:34 | 17:01 |
Nissi Kool | 13:35 | 17:03 |
Nissi Kauplus | 13:36 | 17:03 |
Nissi Kool | 13:37 | 17:04 |
Jaama Tee | 13:39 | 17:07 |
Riisipere | 13:40 | 17:08 |
Riisipere Mõis | 13:42 | 17:10 |
Kivitammi | 13:45 | 17:12 |
Turba | - | 17:14 |
Antsuküla | - | 17:20 |
Turba | - | 17:25 |
Turba Kauplus | 13:47 | 17:26 |
Kultuurimaja | 13:48 | 17:27 |
Ees-Lehetu | 13:51 | 17:31 |
Lehetu | 13:53 | 17:32 |
SEBE Aktsiaselts Bus schedule - 133 (Lehetu)
The SEBE Aktsiaselts Bus schedule for the 133 route, Lehetu, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Harju Elekter station to Lehetu station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SEBE Aktsiaselts schedule. We update the schedule of 133, from Keila to Nissi, daily at midnight.