1333 - Biguaçu/Nova Palhoça Via Marginal Br 101 (Executivo) (Empresa Jotur) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rodoviária De Biguaçu | 07:45 |
R. João Born | 07:45 |
Marginal Br-101 | Viaduto Prado | 07:47 |
Marginal Br-101 | Viaduto Prado | 07:48 |
Marginal Br-101 | 07:50 |
Marginal Br-101 | Vitória Régia | 07:52 |
Marginal Br-101 | 07:53 |
Marginal Br-101 | 07:54 |
Marginal Br-101 | 07:55 |
Marginal Br-101 | 07:56 |
Marginal Br-101 | 07:57 |
Marginal Br-101 | 07:57 |
Marginal Br-101 | 07:58 |
Marginal Br-101 | 07:59 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:00 |
Marginal Br-101 | Posto Ernestão | 08:02 |
Viaduto Bairro Janaina | 08:02 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:03 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:04 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:05 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:05 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:06 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:07 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:08 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:09 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:10 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:10 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:11 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:12 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:13 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:14 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:14 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:15 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:16 |
Marginal Br-101 (Trevo De Barreiros) | 08:17 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:18 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:19 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:20 |
Marginal Br-101 (Correios) | 08:21 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:22 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:26 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:27 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:28 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:29 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:32 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:34 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:36 |
Marginal Br-101 | Continente Shopping | 08:38 |
Br-282 140 | 08:39 |
Marginal Br-101 | Intelbras | 08:40 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:43 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:44 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:45 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:45 |
Marginal Br-101 | Camelão | 08:48 |
Rua Najla Carone Goedert 444 | 08:49 |
Marginal Br-101 | 08:53 |
Ponto Da Havan | 08:56 |
Marginal Br-101 | 09:00 |
Ponto Inicial Viaduto Do Pachecos | 09:02 |
Rua Sergio Albino Da Silva, 3885 | 09:03 |
Rua Geral Da Barra, 1724-1784 | 09:03 |
Ponto Inicial/Final Do Nova Palhoça | 09:04 |
JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule - 1333 (Biguaçu/Nova Palhoça Via Marginal Br 101 (Executivo) (Empresa Jotur))
The JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule for the 1333 route, Biguaçu/Nova Palhoça Via Marginal Br 101 (Executivo) (Empresa Jotur), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rodoviária De Biguaçu station to Ponto Inicial/Final Do Nova Palhoça station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date JOTUR (Palhoça) schedule. We update the schedule of 1333, from Biguaçu to Palhoça, daily at midnight.