134
134 - Alt-Kladow Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wasserwerk Spandau | 13:01 | - | 13:31 | - |
Wasserwerk Spandau | 13:02 | - | 13:32 | - |
Wolburgsweg | 13:03 | - | 13:33 | - |
Frankenwaldstr. | 13:04 | - | 13:34 | - |
Friedhof In den Kisseln | - | 13:26 | - | 14:14 |
Friedhof In den Kisseln | 13:06 | 13:26 | 13:36 | 14:14 |
Pionierstr./Zeppelinstr. | 13:07 | 13:27 | 13:37 | 14:15 |
Falkenhagener Tor | 13:08 | 13:28 | 13:38 | 14:16 |
Windmühlenberg | 13:09 | 13:29 | 13:39 | 14:17 |
Kurze Str./Mittelstr. | 13:11 | 13:31 | 13:41 | 14:19 |
Wröhmännerpark | 13:13 | 13:33 | 13:43 | 14:21 |
Moritzstr. | 13:15 | 13:35 | 13:45 | 14:23 |
S+U Rathaus Spandau | 13:16 | 13:36 | 13:46 | 14:24 |
Brunsbütteler Damm/Ruhlebener Str. | 13:18 | 13:38 | 13:48 | 14:26 |
Ziegelhof | 13:19 | 13:39 | 13:49 | 14:27 |
Metzer Str. | 13:21 | 13:41 | 13:51 | 14:29 |
Melanchthonplatz | 13:23 | 13:43 | 13:53 | 14:31 |
Am Omnibushof | 13:24 | 13:44 | 13:54 | 14:32 |
Gatower Str./Heerstr. | 13:25 | 13:45 | 13:55 | 14:34 |
Sandheideweg | 13:26 | 13:46 | 13:56 | 14:35 |
Gatower Str./Weinmeisterhornweg | 13:27 | 13:47 | 13:57 | 14:36 |
Zur Haveldüne | 13:28 | 13:48 | 13:58 | 14:37 |
Biberburg | 13:29 | 13:49 | 13:59 | 14:38 |
Emil-Basdeck-Str. | 13:30 | 13:50 | 14:00 | 14:39 |
Pfirsichweg | 13:31 | 13:51 | 14:01 | 14:40 |
Gatow Kirche | 13:32 | 13:52 | 14:02 | 14:41 |
Alt-Gatow | 13:33 | 13:53 | 14:03 | 14:42 |
Am Graben | 13:34 | 13:54 | 14:04 | 14:43 |
Helleberge | 13:35 | 13:55 | 14:05 | 14:44 |
Breitehornweg | 13:36 | 13:56 | 14:06 | 14:45 |
Christoph-Kolumbus-Str. | 13:37 | 13:57 | 14:07 | 14:46 |
General-Steinhoff-Kaserne | 13:38 | 13:58 | 14:08 | 14:47 |
Krankenhaus Havelhöhe | 13:39 | 13:59 | 14:09 | 14:48 |
Neukladower Allee | 13:41 | 14:01 | 14:11 | 14:50 |
Finnenhaus-Siedlung | 13:42 | 14:02 | 14:12 | 14:51 |
Alt-Kladow | 13:43 | 14:03 | 14:13 | 14:52 |
BVG Bus schedule - 134 (Alt-Kladow)
The BVG Bus schedule for the 134 route, Alt-Kladow, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wasserwerk Spandau station to Alt-Kladow station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BVG schedule. We update the schedule of 134, from Falkenhagener Feld to Kladow, daily at midnight.