134 - Wieringerwerf Badweg Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoorn, Station | 06:00 | 07:02 | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
Hoorn, Van Dedemstraat | 06:02 | 07:04 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 |
Abbekerk, Busstation | 06:12 | 07:14 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 |
Abbekerk, Dorpsstraat | 06:15 | 07:17 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
Abbekerk, Oude Gemeentehuis | 06:16 | 07:18 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 |
Lambertschaag, Mijnsherenweg | 06:16 | 07:18 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 |
Lambertschaag, Oosterboekelweg | 06:17 | 07:19 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 |
Lambertschaag, 'T Wagenwiel | 06:18 | 07:20 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 |
Slootdorp, Koningin Wilhelminaweg | 06:32 | 07:34 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 |
Slootdorp, Kerkstraat | 06:32 | 07:34 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 |
Slootdorp, Den Oeverseweg | 06:32 | 07:34 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 |
Wieringerwerf, Westerterpweg | 06:36 | 07:38 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 |
Wieringerwerf, Badweg | 06:37 | 07:39 | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 |
Overal bus schedule - 134 (Wieringerwerf Badweg)
The Overal bus schedule for the 134 route, Wieringerwerf Badweg, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hoorn, Station to Wieringerwerf, Badweg station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Overal schedule. We update the schedule of 134, from Hoorn to Wieringermeer, daily at midnight.