135 - Sécurité Sociale→Larmor-Plage Centre Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Sécurité Sociale | 11:30 | 16:00 |
Merville | 11:32 | 16:02 |
Moineaux | 11:37 | 16:07 |
Auberge De Jeunesse | 11:37 | 16:07 |
Les Grives | 11:38 | 16:08 |
Ar Menez | 11:45 | 16:15 |
Sitelles | 11:46 | 16:16 |
Larmor-Plage Centre | 11:48 | 16:18 |
IZILO bus schedule - 135 (Sécurité Sociale→Larmor-Plage Centre)
The IZILO bus schedule for the 135 route, Sécurité Sociale→Larmor-Plage Centre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sécurité Sociale station to Larmor-Plage Centre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IZILO schedule. We update the schedule of 135, from Lorient to Larmor-Plage, daily at midnight.