135 Line
Sécurité Sociale→Larmor-Plage Centre
IZILO
IZILO 135 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 135 bus (Sécurité Sociale→Larmor-Plage Centre) has 8 stops departing from Sécurité Sociale and ending at Larmor-Plage Centre.
Choose any of the 135 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sécurité Sociale→Larmor-Plage Centre (8 stops)
Sécurité Sociale
Merville
Moineaux
Auberge De Jeunesse
Les Grives
Ar Menez
Sitelles
Larmor-Plage Centre
135 FAQ
What time does the 135 bus start operating?
Services on the 135 bus start at 11:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 135 bus stop working?
Services on the 135 bus stop at 16:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 135 bus arrive?
When does the Sécurité Sociale→Larmor-Plage Centre bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sécurité Sociale→Larmor-Plage Centre bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the IZILO 135 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 135 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 135 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 135 bus stop.
135 Bus Schedule
135 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 11:30 - 16:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 11:30 - 16:00 | 270 |
Tue | 11:30 - 16:00 | 270 |
Wed | 11:30 - 16:00 | 270 |
Thu | 11:30 - 16:00 | 270 |
Fri | 11:30 - 16:00 | 270 |
Sat | 11:30 - 16:00 | 270 |
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 135 (from Sécurité Sociale), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 135 (Sécurité Sociale→Larmor-Plage Centre) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
135 line bus fare
IZILO 135 (Sécurité Sociale→Larmor-Plage Centre) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
135 (IZILO)
The first stop of the 135 bus route is Sécurité Sociale and the last stop is Larmor-Plage Centre. 135 (Sécurité Sociale→Larmor-Plage Centre) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 135 has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 18 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 135 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 135 bus to take on your trip.
Line 135 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 135 (Sécurité Sociale→Larmor-Plage Centre) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 135 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 135, in Lorient
135 - Alternative Directions
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 110 - LANESTER Parc des Expositions CIRCULAIRE via cinéma/ Schedule
- 138 - LANVAUDAN Gare - INZINZAC Mairie/ Schedule
- 14 - INZINZAC-LOCHRIST Mané Bihan - LORIENT Gare dÉchanges/ Schedule
- 167 - CAUDAN Grand moustoir - Collèges Notre-Dame du Pont / Henri Wallon - Lycée Jean Macé/ Schedule
- 102 - LANVAUDAN Centre - PLOUAY Gare Routière/ Schedule
- 33 - PLOEMEUR Fort Bloqué – PLOEMEUR Kerjoël/ Schedule
- 11 - CLEGUER La Croix Rouge - LORIENT Port de Pêche (A partir du 02/09/2024 CLEGUER La Croix Rouge - LORIENT Gare Maritime)/ Schedule
- 13 - LORIENT Kerulvé - LORIENT La Base Cité de la Voile/ Schedule
- 161 - RIANTEC La Croizetière - LORIENT Université - LORIENT Saint-Jo / La Paix/ Schedule
- NAVETTE - Ma navette - Mon centre-ville/ Schedule
- NCV - Ma navette - Mon centre-ville/ Schedule
- 264 - GUIDEL Beg Nenez - LORIENT Collège et lycée Saint-Joseph / Lycée Notre Dame de la Paix/ Schedule
- 356 - PLOUAY Kervréhan - PLOUAY Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 37 - PLOEMEUR Le Courégant – PLOEMEUR Saint Déron/ Schedule
- 362 - BUBRY Saint-Yves École - BUBRY Centre/ Schedule
- 111 - LANESTER - CAUDAN / Zones commerciales et artisanales/ Schedule
- 262 - GUIDEL Kerembarz - QUEVEN Lann Bihoué/ Schedule
- 109 - LARMOR PLAGE Quéhello Congard - PLŒMEUR Église/ Schedule
- 357 - QUISTINIC Poblaye - QUISTINIC Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 158 - PORT-LOUIS Perception - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule