136A - Walcourt Gare Quai 2→Florennes Gare D'Autobus Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Walcourt Gare Quai 2 | 07:39 | 13:28 |
Walcourt Rue De La Gare | 07:40 | 13:29 |
Walcourt Passage À Niveau | 07:40 | 13:29 |
Walcourt Basilique | 07:41 | 13:30 |
Walcourt Calvaire | 07:42 | 13:31 |
Vogenee Route De Daussois | 07:45 | 13:34 |
Vogenee Patard | 07:46 | 13:35 |
Daussois Pont | 07:48 | 13:37 |
Daussois Place Des Trieux | 07:49 | 13:38 |
Yves-Gomezee Gare | 07:55 | 13:44 |
Yves-Gomezee Rue Fontaine | 07:56 | 13:45 |
Yves-Gomezee Mimbercée | 07:57 | 13:46 |
Yves-Gomezee St-Joseph | 07:57 | 13:46 |
Yves-Gomezee St-Lambert Gare | 07:58 | 13:47 |
Yves-Gomezee La Folie | 07:58 | 13:47 |
Yves-Gomezee Champsfossés | 07:59 | 13:48 |
Yves-Gomezee Rue Neuve | 08:00 | 13:48 |
Yves-Gomezee La Reinette | 08:02 | 13:51 |
Yves-Gomezee Maison du Garde | 08:03 | 13:51 |
Saint-Aubin Carrefour St-Fiacre | 08:05 | 13:54 |
Saint-Aubin Rue St-Fiacre | 08:06 | 13:54 |
Saint-Aubin Pont | 08:07 | 13:55 |
Saint-Aubin Route De Florennes | 08:09 | 13:57 |
Saint-Aubin Ber-Aux-Fosses | 08:10 | 13:58 |
Florennes Saint-Roch | 08:12 | 13:59 |
Florennes Place De La Chapelle | 08:14 | 14:01 |
Florennes Gare D'Autobus | 08:15 | 14:02 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Walcourt Gare Quai 2 | 07:39 | 17:20 |
Walcourt Rue De La Gare | 07:40 | 17:21 |
Walcourt Passage À Niveau | 07:40 | 17:21 |
Walcourt Basilique | 07:41 | 17:22 |
Walcourt Calvaire | 07:42 | 17:23 |
Vogenee Route De Daussois | 07:45 | 17:26 |
Vogenee Patard | 07:46 | 17:27 |
Daussois Pont | 07:48 | 17:29 |
Daussois Place Des Trieux | 07:49 | 17:30 |
Yves-Gomezee Gare | 07:55 | 17:36 |
Yves-Gomezee Rue Fontaine | 07:56 | 17:37 |
Yves-Gomezee Mimbercée | 07:57 | 17:38 |
Yves-Gomezee St-Joseph | 07:57 | 17:38 |
Yves-Gomezee St-Lambert Gare | 07:58 | - |
Yves-Gomezee La Folie | 07:58 | - |
Yves-Gomezee Champsfossés | 07:59 | - |
Yves-Gomezee Rue Neuve | 08:00 | - |
Yves-Gomezee La Reinette | 08:02 | - |
Yves-Gomezee Maison du Garde | 08:03 | - |
Saint-Aubin Carrefour St-Fiacre | 08:05 | - |
Saint-Aubin Rue St-Fiacre | 08:06 | - |
Jamagne Carrefour | - | 17:42 |
Jamagne Entrée du Village | - | 17:43 |
Jamagne Centre | - | 17:44 |
Jamagne Place Communale | - | 17:45 |
Hemptinne Château D'Eau | - | 17:47 |
Hemptinne Cabine | - | 17:48 |
Saint-Aubin Pont | 08:07 | 17:52 |
Saint-Aubin Route De Florennes | 08:09 | 17:54 |
Saint-Aubin Ber-Aux-Fosses | 08:10 | 17:55 |
Florennes Saint-Roch | 08:12 | 17:56 |
Florennes Place De La Chapelle | 08:14 | 17:58 |
Florennes Gare D'Autobus | 08:15 | 17:59 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 136A (Walcourt Gare Quai 2→Florennes Gare D'Autobus)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 136A route, Walcourt Gare Quai 2→Florennes Gare D'Autobus, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Walcourt Gare Quai 2 station to Florennes Gare D'Autobus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule. We update the schedule of 136A, from Walcourt Gare Quai 2 to Florennes Gare D'Autobus, daily at midnight.
136A Alternative Directions Schedules
- 136A Schedule - Walcourt Basilique→Florennes Gare D'Autobus
- 136A Schedule - Florennes Gare D'Autobus Quai 4→Walcourt Gare Quai 2
- 136A Schedule - Fraire Monument→Florennes Gare D'Autobus
- 136A Schedule - Saint-Aubin Pont→Florennes Gare D'Autobus
- 136A Schedule - Walcourt Gare Quai 2→Walcourt Basilique
- 136A Schedule - Florennes Gare D'Autobus Quai 5→Fraire Monument
- 136A Schedule - Florennes Gare D'Autobus Quai 4→Walcourt Gare Quai 3
- 136A Schedule - Florennes Gare D'Autobus Quai 5→Saint-Aubin Pont
- 136A Schedule - Florennes Gare D'Autobus Quai 3→Walcourt Gare Quai 2
- 136A Schedule - Florennes Gare D'Autobus Quai 4→Saint-Aubin Pont
- 136A Schedule - Walcourt Gare Quai 3→Florennes Gare D'Autobus
- 136A Schedule - Florennes Gare D'Autobus Quai 5→Walcourt Gare Quai 2
- 136A Schedule - Florennes Gare D'Autobus Quai 3→Fraire Monument
- 136A Schedule - Florennes Gare D'Autobus Quai 4→Walcourt Basilique