138 - Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça)/Enseada Do Brito Via Pontal/Marivone Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ponto Inicial Praça Ponte Do Imaruim | 17:10 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 17:10 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 17:11 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 17:11 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 17:12 |
R. João Born | 17:13 |
R. João Born | 17:13 |
R. João Born | 17:14 |
R. João Born | 17:15 |
R. João Born (Praça 15 De Novembro) | 17:15 |
R. Ten. Francisco Lehmkhul | 17:16 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco | 17:17 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco | 17:17 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco | 17:18 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco | 17:19 |
Av. Pref. Nelson Martins | 17:20 |
Av. Pref. Nelson Martins | 17:21 |
Av. Pref. Nelson Martins | 17:22 |
Av. Pref. Nelson Martins | 17:22 |
R. Jacob Weingatner | 17:23 |
R. Jacob Weingatner | 17:23 |
R. Jacob Weingatner | 17:24 |
Ponto Da Havan | 17:29 |
Marginal Br-101 | 17:34 |
Br-101 | 17:39 |
Rua José Francisco Da Silveira, 11 | 17:41 |
Rua Duzentos E Setenta, 530 | 17:45 |
Rua Arcanjo Cândido Da Silva, 66 | 17:46 |
Rua Arcanjo Cândido Da Silva, 58-340 | 17:46 |
Rua Arcanjo Cândido Da Silva, 702-732 | 17:48 |
Rua Arcanjo Cândido Da Silva, 1102-1118 | 17:48 |
Rua Arcanjo Cândido Da Silva, 1278 | 17:49 |
Rua Arcanjo Cândido Da Silva, 1748-1798 | 17:50 |
Avenida José Bonifácio, 305 | 17:51 |
Avenida José Bonifácio, 530 | 17:52 |
Avenida José Bonifácio, 750 | 17:53 |
Rua Duzentos E Oitenta E Três, 70 | 17:53 |
Av. José Bonifácio | 17:53 |
Avenida José Bonifácio, 366 | 17:54 |
Avenida José Bonifácio, 1910 | 17:54 |
Avenida José Bonifácio, 1918 | 17:55 |
Rua Arcanjo Cândido Da Silva, 20 | 17:55 |
Rua Arcanjo Cândido Da Silva, 280 | 17:56 |
Rua Arcanjo Cândido Da Silva, 536 | 17:57 |
Rua Arcanjo Cândido Da Silva, 864 | 17:58 |
Rua Arcanjo Cândido Da Silva, 1173 | 17:59 |
Rua Arcanjo Cândido Da Silva, 638 | 18:00 |
Rua Arcanjo Cândido Da Silva, 1790 | 18:00 |
Rua Arcanjo Cândido Da Silva, 2180 | 18:01 |
Rua Arcanjo Cândido Da Silva, 2414-2476 | 18:02 |
Rua Arcanjo Cândido Da Silva, 2632-2692 | 18:03 |
Rua Arcanjo Cândido Da Silva, 2840 | 18:03 |
Rua Arcanjo Cândido Da Silva, 3114 | 18:04 |
Rua Arcanjo Cândido Da Silva, 3326 | 18:04 |
Rua Mil Quinhentos E Setenta E Quatro, 41 | 18:05 |
Rua Girassol, 617 | 18:06 |
Rua Walmor Wagner, 685 | 18:08 |
Rua Carlito Farias, 879 | 18:09 |
Rua Velho Leão Do Mar, 130b | 18:10 |
Rua Monte Cambirela, 429 | 18:11 |
Rua Olinda Olídia Vieira, 23 | 18:11 |
Rua Monte Cambirela, 177 | 18:12 |
Rua Arcanjo Cândido Da Silva, 3900-3924 | 18:13 |
Rua Arcanjo Cândido Da Silva, 4226 | 18:13 |
Rua Arcanjo Cândido Da Silva | 18:14 |
Marginal Br-101 | 18:14 |
Rua João Manoel Da Silva | 18:15 |
Rua Mil Quatrocentos E Oitenta E Oito, 448-542 | 18:16 |
Servidão Mil Quinhentos E Setenta E Nove, 60-96 | 18:18 |
Servidão Mil Quinhentos E Setenta E Nove, 91 | 18:18 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Do Rosário, 674-812 | 18:19 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Do Rosário, 674-812 | 18:19 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Do Rosário, 1038-1096 | 18:20 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Do Rosário, 1408-1466 | 18:21 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Do Rosário, 1694 | 18:22 |
Rua Mil Quinhentos E Nove, 644 | 18:22 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Do Rosário, 2138-2204 | 18:23 |
Rua Antônio De Lima, 530 | 18:24 |
Rua Antônio De Lima, 678 | 18:25 |
Rua Antônio De Lima, 832 | 18:26 |
Rua Da Praia, 739-835 | 18:26 |
Ponto Final Enseada Do Brito | 18:28 |
JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule - 138 (Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça)/Enseada Do Brito Via Pontal/Marivone)
The JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule for the 138 route, Ponte Do Imaruim (Praça)/Enseada Do Brito Via Pontal/Marivone, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Inicial Praça Ponte Do Imaruim station to Ponto Final Enseada Do Brito station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date JOTUR (Palhoça) schedule.