13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き - 積翠寺→甲府駅北口 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
積翠寺 | 11:54 |
下積翠寺 | 11:55 |
積翠寺橋 | 11:56 |
神宮寺 | 11:57 |
日影(甲府市) | 11:58 |
塚原入口 | 11:59 |
武田神社 | 12:00 |
護国神社入口 | 12:01 |
山梨県歯科医師会館 | 12:02 |
梨大北 | 12:03 |
山梨大学 | 12:04 |
武田三丁目 | 12:05 |
武田一丁目 | 12:06 |
新紺屋小学校 | 12:07 |
甲府駅北口 | 12:08 |
山梨交通グループ Bus schedule - 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き (積翠寺→甲府駅北口)
The 山梨交通グループ Bus schedule for the 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き route, 積翠寺→甲府駅北口, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 積翠寺 station to 甲府駅北口 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 山梨交通グループ schedule.