13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き Line
積翠寺→甲府駅北口
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き bus (積翠寺→甲府駅北口) has 15 stops departing from 積翠寺 and ending at 甲府駅北口.
13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 11:54. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 積翠寺→甲府駅北口 (15 stops)
積翠寺
下積翠寺
積翠寺橋
神宮寺
日影(甲府市)
塚原入口
武田神社
護国神社入口
山梨県歯科医師会館
梨大北
山梨大学
武田三丁目
武田一丁目
新紺屋小学校
甲府駅北口
13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き FAQ
What time does the 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き bus start at 11:54 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き bus stop at 11:54 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 積翠寺→甲府駅北口 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 積翠寺→甲府駅北口 Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き (積翠寺→甲府駅北口) bus fare?
The 積翠寺→甲府駅北口 (積翠寺→甲府駅北口) bus fare is ¥100.00 - ¥320.00.
Does the 山梨交通グループ 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き bus line run on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day?
The 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き bus's operating hours on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き bus stop.
13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き bus Schedule
13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 11:54
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 11:54 | Single departure |
Mon | 11:54 | Single departure |
Tue | 11:54 | Single departure |
Wed | 11:54 | Single departure |
Thu | 11:54 | Single departure |
Fri | 11:54 | Single departure |
Sat | 11:54 | Single departure |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き (from 積翠寺), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き (積翠寺→甲府駅北口) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き (積翠寺→甲府駅北口) ride fare is between ¥100.00 and ¥320.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き bus route is 積翠寺 and the last stop is 甲府駅北口. 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き (積翠寺→甲府駅北口) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 14 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き (積翠寺→甲府駅北口) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 09:昇仙峡滝上 発 (快速)グリーンライン経由 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き - 昇仙峡滝上 発 (快速)グリーンライン経由 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き(09:(季節快速)甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~昇仙峡口~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 浅尾・仁田平線:韮崎営業所 発 (浅尾)仁田平 行き - 韮崎営業所 発 (浅尾)仁田平 行き(浅尾・仁田平線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅~文化ホール~明野総合支所~浅尾~仁田平)/ Schedule
- 43:甲府駅バスターミナル 発 フォレストモール富士川 行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル 発 フォレストモール富士川 行き(43:甲府駅~十五所~フォレストモール富士川)/ Schedule
- 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き - 長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き(83:長塚~甲府駅~市民会館~富士見農協~八代四ツ角~奈良原)/ Schedule
- 17:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(17:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~城東~甲府駅北口~北新小学校~塚原)/ Schedule
- 44:甲府駅バスターミナル 発 鰍沢営業所 行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル 発 鰍沢営業所 行き(44:甲府駅~貢川~上今諏訪~十五所~小笠原~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 57:山梨大学医学部付属病院発 甲府駅行き - 山梨大学医学部付属病院発 甲府駅行き(57:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~伊勢三~後屋団地~高室入口~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 98:石和温泉駅発 敷島営業所方面行き - 石和温泉駅発 敷島営業所方面行き(98:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学~石和温泉駅)/ Schedule
- 47:鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き - 鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き(47:県立中央病院~甲府駅~貢川~西野~飯野~小笠原~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 76:敷島営業所 発 (中道橋経由御所循環)敷島営業所 行き - 敷島営業所 発 (中道橋経由御所循環)敷島営業所 行き(76:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町~中道橋~御所~石和八幡宮~甲府駅~長塚~敷島営業所(中道橋経由御所循環線))/ Schedule
- 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き - 山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き(91:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学)/ Schedule
- 78:甲府駅バスターミナル発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き(78:双葉ニュータウン~長塚~県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町営業所)/ Schedule
- 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(16:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~北新小学校~塚原)/ Schedule
- 03:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡口方面行き - 敷島営業所発 昇仙峡口方面行き(03:敷島営業所~竜王駅~県立美術館~甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~昇仙峡口)/ Schedule
- 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き(01:伊勢町営業所~甲府駅~一高前~湯村団地~山宮~千塚~一高前~甲府駅~伊勢町営業所(一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線))/ Schedule
- 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き - 県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き(53:県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山の神入口~花輪~南湖小学校~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 58:敷島団地発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き - 敷島団地発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き(58:敷島団地~一高~甲府駅~西条~イオンモール~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 46:甲府駅バスターミナル発 小笠原車庫方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 小笠原車庫方面行き(46:甲府駅~十五所~小笠原車庫)/ Schedule
- 49:甲府駅バスターミナル発 小笠原下仲町方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 小笠原下仲町方面行き(49:甲府駅~貢川~上今諏訪~十五所~小笠原下仲町)/ Schedule