14
14 line Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Frankford Transportation Center | 11:05 AM |
Bustleton Av & Cheltenham Av - Fs | 11:06 AM |
Bustleton Av & Van Kirk St | 11:06 AM |
Bustleton Av & Comly St - Fs | 11:07 AM |
Bustleton Av & Benner St | 11:07 AM |
Bustleton Av & Devereux Av | 11:07 AM |
Bustleton Av & Robbins Av | 11:08 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Levick St | 11:08 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Hellerman St | 11:09 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Magee Av | 11:09 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Unruh Av | 11:10 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Longshore Av | 11:11 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Tyson Av | 11:11 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Friendship St | 11:12 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Cottman Av - FS | 11:13 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Guilford St | 11:13 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Revere St | 11:15 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Hartel Av | 11:15 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Ryan Av | 11:15 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Rhawn St - FS | 11:17 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Stanwood St | 11:17 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Holme Av | 11:17 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Hoffnagle St - Mbns | 11:18 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Strahle St - FS | 11:19 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Winchester Av | 11:21 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Woodward St | 11:22 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Welsh Rd | 11:23 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Goodnaw St | 11:24 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Michener Av | 11:25 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Grant Av - FS | 11:25 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Fulmer St | 11:26 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Lott St | 11:26 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Bowler St - Fs | 11:27 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Conwell Av | 11:28 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Red Lion Rd | 11:29 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Tomlinson Rd | 11:30 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Haldeman Av | 11:31 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Plaza Dr - 1 Fs | 11:31 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Plaza Dr - 2 Mbfs | 11:31 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Bennett Rd | 11:31 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Comly - Fs | 11:32 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Byberry Rd - FS | 11:32 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Crown Way - FS | 11:34 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Southampton Rd | 11:34 AM |
Southampton Rd & Mcnulty Rd | 11:35 AM |
Southampton Rd & Mcnulty Rd - 2 Mbfs | 11:35 AM |
Byberry Rd & Townsend Rd - Mbns | 11:36 AM |
Byberry Rd & Townsend Rd - Mbns | 11:36 AM |
Townsend Rd & Byberry Rd - Mbfs | 11:36 AM |
Townsend Rd & Old Townsend Rd | 11:36 AM |
Townsend Rd & Mcnulty Rd | 11:37 AM |
Townsend Rd & Natl Archives Layover | 11:39 AM |
Roosevelt Blvd & Old Lincoln Hwy - Mbns | 11:43 AM |
Old Lincoln Hwy & Roosevelt Blvd | 11:43 AM |
Old Lincoln Hwy & Northgate Dr | 11:44 AM |
Old Lincoln Hwy & Interplex Dr | 11:44 AM |
Old Lincoln Hwy & Interplex Dr - Mbfs | 11:45 AM |
Old Lincoln Hwy & Somerton Rd | 11:45 AM |
Old Lincoln Hwy & Concord Dr - FS | 11:46 AM |
Old Lincoln Hwy & Street Rd | 11:46 AM |
Old Lincoln Hwy & Street Rd - Mbfs | 11:46 AM |
Old Lincoln Hwy & Trailwood Rd | 11:47 AM |
Horizon Corp Center - 1 Owl Link | 11:49 AM |
Horizon Corp Center - 2 | 11:49 AM |
Horizon Corp Center - 3 | 11:50 AM |
Rockhill Rd & Horizon Corp Ctr - FS | 11:50 AM |
Rockhill Rd & Us1 Exit Ramp | 11:51 AM |
Rockhill Rd & Neshaminy Blvd - Mbns | 11:51 AM |
Neshaminy Blvd & Rockhill Rd - Mbfs | 11:52 AM |
Neshaminy Blvd & Rockhill Rd - 2 Mbfs | 11:53 AM |
Neshaminy Mall | 11:54 AM |
SEPTA Bus schedule - 14 (Neshaminy Mall Via Byberry Industrial Park)
The SEPTA Bus schedule for the 14 route, Neshaminy Mall Via Byberry Industrial Park, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Frankford Transportation Center station to Neshaminy Mall station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SEPTA schedule. We update the schedule of 14, from Philadelphia to Bensalem, daily at midnight.
14 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 14 Schedule - Roosevelt-Byberry
- 14 Schedule - Caroline-Comly
- 14 Schedule - Byberry-Evans
- 14 Schedule - Oxford Valley Mall Via Neshaminy Mall
- 14 Schedule - Neshaminy Mall
- 14 Schedule - Byberry Industrial Park
- 14 Schedule - Sesame Place Via Neshaminy And Oxford Valley Malls
- 14 Schedule - Frankford Transportation Center
- 14 Schedule - Red Lion-Norcom
- 14 Schedule - Street Road Industrial Park