14 - Wels Rola-Terminal Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Wels Wallerer Straße/Hblw | 13:31 |
Wels Wallerer Straße/Schulzentrum | 13:32 |
Wels Hbf (Neustadt) | 13:35 |
Wels Neustadt Stefan-Fadinger-Straße | 13:38 |
Wels Grillparzerstraße/Schule | 13:40 |
Wels Klinikum | 13:42 |
Wels Puchberger Straße Süd | 13:44 |
Wels Hunderterweg | 13:45 |
Wels Puchberger Straße Nord | 13:46 |
Wels Mitterfeldstraße | 13:48 |
Wels Stadlhofstraße/Eferdinger Straße | 13:49 |
Wels Unterleithen | 13:49 |
Wels Altdorferstraße | 13:50 |
Wels Egger-Lienz-Straße | 13:51 |
Wels Harterwaldstraße | 13:52 |
Wels Stadlhof | 13:53 |
Wels Niederlaaber Straße | 13:54 |
Wels Spitzwegstraße | 13:55 |
Wels Unterhart | 13:56 |
Wels Rola-Terminal | 13:58 |
Wels Linien GmbH bus schedule - 14 (Wels Rola-Terminal)
The Wels Linien GmbH bus schedule for the 14 route, Wels Rola-Terminal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wels Wallerer Straße/Hblw station to Wels Rola-Terminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Wels Linien GmbH schedule.