140-O - Selzthal Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Linz/Donau Hauptbahnhof | 08:55 | 16:55 | 18:55 | 19:55 | 20:55 |
Traun Oö Bahnhof | 09:04 | 17:04 | 19:04 | 20:04 | 21:04 |
Neuhofen/Krems Bahnhof | 09:12 | 17:12 | 19:12 | 20:12 | 21:12 |
Rohr-Bad Hall Bahnhof | 09:19 | 17:20 | 19:19 | 20:19 | 21:19 |
Kremsmünster Bahnhof | 09:24 | 17:24 | 19:24 | 20:24 | 21:24 |
Wartberg/Krems Bahnhof | 09:30 | 17:30 | 19:30 | - | 21:30 |
Kirchdorf/Krems Bahnhof | 09:39 | 17:39 | 19:39 | 20:37 | 21:39 |
Micheldorf In Oö Bahnhof | 09:43 | 17:43 | 19:43 | 20:41 | 21:43 |
Klaus/Pyhrnbahn Bahnhof | 09:50 | 17:50 | 19:50 | 20:48 | 21:50 |
Steyrling Bahnhof | 09:55 | 17:55 | 19:55 | 20:53 | 21:55 |
Hinterstoder Bahnhof | 10:01 | 18:01 | 20:01 | 21:00 | 22:01 |
Roßleithen Bahnhst | 10:12 | 18:12 | 20:12 | 21:11 | 22:12 |
Windischgarsten Bahnhof | 10:15 | 18:15 | 20:15 | 21:14 | 22:15 |
Spital am Pyhrn Bahnhof | 10:21 | 18:21 | 20:21 | 21:19 | 22:21 |
Ardning Bahnhof | 10:32 | 18:32 | 20:32 | - | 22:32 |
Selzthal Bahnhof | - | - | - | 21:34 | - |
Selzthal Bahnhof | 10:40 | 18:40 | 20:40 | - | - |
Selzthal Bahnhof | - | - | - | - | 22:40 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Linz/Donau Hauptbahnhof | 06:55 | 08:55 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 16:55 | 18:55 | 20:55 |
Traun Oö Bahnhof | 07:04 | 09:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 17:04 | 19:04 | 21:04 |
Neuhofen/Krems Bahnhof | 07:12 | 09:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 17:12 | 19:12 | 21:12 |
Rohr-Bad Hall Bahnhof | 07:19 | 09:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:20 | 19:19 | 21:19 |
Kremsmünster Bahnhof | 07:24 | 09:24 | 11:24 | 13:24 | 15:24 | 17:24 | 19:24 | 21:24 |
Wartberg/Krems Bahnhof | - | 09:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:30 | 17:30 | 19:30 | 21:30 |
Kirchdorf/Krems Bahnhof | 07:39 | 09:39 | 11:39 | 13:39 | 15:39 | 17:39 | 19:39 | 21:39 |
Micheldorf In Oö Bahnhof | 07:43 | 09:43 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 15:43 | 17:43 | 19:43 | 21:43 |
Klaus/Pyhrnbahn Bahnhof | 07:50 | 09:50 | 11:50 | 13:50 | 15:50 | 17:50 | 19:50 | 21:50 |
Steyrling Bahnhof | 07:55 | 09:55 | 11:55 | 13:55 | 15:55 | - | 19:55 | 21:55 |
Steyrling Bahnhof | - | - | - | - | - | 17:55 | - | - |
Hinterstoder Bahnhof | 08:01 | 10:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:01 | 18:01 | 20:01 | 22:01 |
Roßleithen Bahnhst | 08:12 | 10:12 | 12:12 | 14:12 | 16:12 | 18:12 | 20:12 | 22:12 |
Windischgarsten Bahnhof | 08:15 | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 | 16:15 | 18:15 | 20:15 | 22:15 |
Spital am Pyhrn Bahnhof | 08:21 | 10:21 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 18:21 | 20:21 | 22:21 |
Ardning Bahnhof | 08:32 | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 16:32 | 18:32 | 20:32 | 22:32 |
Selzthal Bahnhof | 08:40 | 10:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:40 | 18:40 | - | - |
Selzthal Bahnhof | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20:40 | 22:40 |
OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice train schedule - 140-O (Selzthal)
The OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice train schedule for the 140-O route, Selzthal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Linz/Donau Hauptbahnhof station to Selzthal Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice schedule.