141
141 - Lembruch, Bente Kohlöfen Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Lemförde Schule | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:27 |
Lemförde Kirche | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:29 |
Marl(Dümmer) Kleines Feld | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:31 |
Hagewede | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:32 |
Marl(Dümmer) Denkmal | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:34 |
Haßlinge | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:35 |
Hüde(B Diepholz) Möller | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:37 |
Hüde(B Diepholz) Strophal | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:38 |
Hüde(B Diepholz) Ludwig-Gefe-Straße | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:40 |
Burlage(B Diepholz) Kirche | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:42 |
Evershorst(B Diepholz) Winter | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:44 |
Mecklinge Winter | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:45 |
Berglage Niemeyer | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:47 |
Lembruch Dannhus | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:50 |
Lembruch Schmiedestraße | 12:00 | 13:00 | 13:52 |
Lembruch Rethmeyer | 12:02 | 13:02 | 13:54 |
Lembruch Börger/Dümmer See | 12:04 | 13:04 | 13:56 |
Lembruch Eickhöpen | 12:06 | 13:06 | 13:58 |
Lembruch Alte Dorfstraße | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:01 |
Lembruch Bente Kohlöfen | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:03 |
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lemförde Schule | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:27 | 15:35 |
Lemförde Kirche | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:29 | 15:37 |
Marl(Dümmer) Kleines Feld | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:31 | 15:39 |
Hagewede | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:32 | 15:40 |
Marl(Dümmer) Denkmal | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:34 | 15:42 |
Haßlinge | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:35 | 15:43 |
Hüde(B Diepholz) Möller | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:37 | 15:45 |
Hüde(B Diepholz) Strophal | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:38 | 15:46 |
Hüde(B Diepholz) Ludwig-Gefe-Straße | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:40 | 15:48 |
Burlage(B Diepholz) Kirche | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:42 | 15:50 |
Evershorst(B Diepholz) Winter | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:44 | 15:52 |
Mecklinge Winter | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:45 | 15:53 |
Berglage Niemeyer | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:47 | 15:55 |
Lembruch Dannhus | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:50 | 15:58 |
Lembruch Schmiedestraße | 12:00 | 13:00 | 13:52 | 16:00 |
Lembruch Rethmeyer | 12:02 | 13:02 | 13:54 | 16:02 |
Lembruch Börger/Dümmer See | 12:04 | 13:04 | 13:56 | 16:04 |
Lembruch Eickhöpen | 12:06 | 13:06 | 13:58 | 16:06 |
Lembruch Alte Dorfstraße | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:01 | 16:09 |
Lembruch Bente Kohlöfen | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:03 | 16:11 |
Verkehrsbetriebe Oldenburger Land Bus schedule - 141 (Lembruch, Bente Kohlöfen)
The Verkehrsbetriebe Oldenburger Land Bus schedule for the 141 route, Lembruch, Bente Kohlöfen, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lemförde Schule station to Lembruch Bente Kohlöfen station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsbetriebe Oldenburger Land schedule. We update the schedule of 141, from Lemförde to Lembruch, daily at midnight.