149 - Huy Gare→Seraing-Le-Chateau Eglise Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Huy Gare | 12:42 |
Huy Poste | 12:43 |
Huy Chaussée De Liège | 12:44 |
Huy Place Lebeau | 12:45 |
Huy Quai D'Arona | 12:46 |
Huy Rue Neuve | 12:48 |
Huy Porte Des Aveugles | 12:49 |
Huy Arrêt Lebon | 12:50 |
Huy Tour Malakoff | 12:51 |
Huy Polyclinique Mont Falize | 12:53 |
Antheit Malsemaine | 12:54 |
Antheit Café Cornélis | 12:54 |
Antheit Les Pâturages | 12:55 |
Antheit Café Lenaerts | 12:55 |
Antheit Ferme Guissart | 12:56 |
Villers-Le-Bouillet Nouveau Chemin | 12:57 |
Villers-Le-Bouillet Rue Halbosart | 12:57 |
Villers-Le-Bouillet Rue Bois-Grumsel | 12:58 |
Villers-Le-Bouillet Gotroulle | 12:59 |
Villers-Le-Bouillet Café Bovy | 13:00 |
Villers-Le-Bouillet Eglise | 13:01 |
Villers-Le-Bouillet Centre De Formation | 13:02 |
Villers-Le-Bouillet Zoning Industriel | 13:03 |
Fize-Fontaine Chabot | 13:05 |
Fize-Fontaine Eglise | 13:05 |
Fize-Fontaine Monument | 13:06 |
Fize-Fontaine Rue du Couvent | 13:07 |
Fize-Fontaine Tige du Marchand | 13:08 |
Bodegnee Franck | 13:09 |
Bodegnee Rue Tilleul-Del-Motte | 13:10 |
Bodegnee Carrefour | 13:11 |
Verlaine Chemin De Borsu | 13:12 |
Verlaine Cacquehu | 13:12 |
Verlaine Pharmacie | 13:13 |
Verlaine Dépôt Tec | 13:14 |
Verlaine Eglise | 13:15 |
Verlaine R.T.T. | 13:16 |
Verlaine Rue Halin | 13:17 |
Verlaine La Tombe | 13:18 |
Seraing-Le-Chateau Eglise | 13:20 |
TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule - 149 (Huy Gare→Seraing-Le-Chateau Eglise)
The TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule for the 149 route, Huy Gare→Seraing-Le-Chateau Eglise, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Huy Gare station to Seraing-Le-Chateau Eglise station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule. We update the schedule of 149, from Huy to Verlaine, daily at midnight.