149
149 - Cesena Punto Bus→Marcegaglia Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Cesena Punto Bus | 04:40 | 12:40 | 20:40 |
Europa | 04:41 | 12:41 | 20:41 |
Ponte Nuovo | 04:43 | 12:43 | 20:43 |
Torre Del Moro | 04:45 | 12:45 | 20:45 |
Versari | 04:45 | 12:45 | 20:45 |
Artigianale Torre Del Moro | 04:47 | 12:47 | 20:47 |
Orogel | 04:49 | 12:49 | 20:49 |
Pievesestina | 04:52 | 12:52 | 20:52 |
Piazza Pievesestina | 04:52 | 12:52 | 20:52 |
Dismano-Almerici | 04:53 | 12:53 | 20:53 |
Artigianale S. Andrea | 04:53 | 12:53 | 20:53 |
Artig. S.Andrea | 04:55 | 12:55 | 20:55 |
Casa Battistini | 04:56 | 12:56 | 20:56 |
Casemurate | 05:00 | 13:00 | 21:00 |
Chiesa | 05:03 | 13:03 | 21:03 |
S.Zaccaria | 05:04 | 13:04 | 21:04 |
Novara | 05:04 | 13:04 | 21:04 |
Molino | 05:04 | 13:04 | 21:04 |
Distributore | 05:04 | 13:04 | 21:04 |
Bv. S.Zaccaria | 05:05 | 13:05 | 21:05 |
Bv. S.Stefano | 05:09 | 13:09 | 21:09 |
Dismano,22 | 05:10 | 13:10 | 21:10 |
Osteria | 05:10 | 13:10 | 21:10 |
Chiusaroli | 05:13 | 13:13 | 21:13 |
Dismano-Chioggia | 05:20 | 13:20 | 21:20 |
Edicola | 05:25 | 13:25 | 21:25 |
Po | 05:28 | 13:28 | 21:28 |
Panfilia | 05:29 | 13:29 | 21:29 |
S.Baldini Scuole | 05:32 | 13:32 | 21:32 |
S.Baldini III | 05:33 | 13:33 | 21:33 |
P.Zza Aldo Moro | - | 13:35 | 21:35 |
Ravenna Fs-P.Bus | 05:35 | - | - |
Antico Squero | 05:38 | 13:36 | 21:36 |
Indust.-Chiavica | 05:39 | 13:38 | 21:38 |
Buccari | 05:40 | 13:39 | 21:39 |
Case Agip | 05:41 | 13:40 | 21:40 |
Industrie Start | 05:42 | 13:41 | 21:41 |
Ponte Mobile | 05:42 | 13:41 | 21:41 |
Baiona Mocadoro | 05:42 | 13:41 | 21:41 |
Piccolo Hotel | 05:43 | 13:42 | 21:42 |
Cimitero Rotonda | 05:43 | 13:42 | 21:42 |
Cimitero Enichem | 05:44 | 13:43 | 21:43 |
Enichem | 05:44 | 13:43 | 21:43 |
Enichem Bar | 05:45 | 13:44 | 21:44 |
Enichem Mensa | 05:45 | 13:44 | 21:44 |
Baiona Capolinea | 05:45 | 13:44 | 21:44 |
Baiona P.L. | 05:45 | 13:44 | 21:44 |
Air Liquide | 05:46 | 13:45 | 21:45 |
Baiona Degussa | 05:47 | 13:46 | 21:46 |
Baiona Cabot | 05:48 | 13:47 | 21:47 |
Lonza | 05:48 | 13:47 | 21:47 |
Baiona Banchine | 05:49 | 13:48 | 21:48 |
Marcegaglia | 05:50 | 13:49 | 21:49 |
Start Ravenna Bus schedule - 149 (Cesena Punto Bus→Marcegaglia)
The Start Ravenna Bus schedule for the 149 route, Cesena Punto Bus→Marcegaglia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cesena Punto Bus station to Marcegaglia station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start Ravenna schedule. We update the schedule of 149, from Unione Dei Comuni Valle Del Savio to Ravenna, daily at midnight.
149 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 149 Schedule - P.Zza Aldo Moro→Cesena Punto Bus
- 149 Schedule - Ravenna FS→Cesena Punto Bus
- 149 Schedule - Ravenna FS Box 1→Cesena Punto Bus
- 149 Schedule - Forlimpopoli→Casemurate
- 149 Schedule - Cesena Punto Bus→Ravenna FS Box 1
- 149 Schedule - Marcegaglia→Cesena Punto Bus
- 149 Schedule - Bv. S.Stefano→Cesena Punto Bus
- 149 Schedule - Cesena Punto Bus→Castiglione Ra
- 149 Schedule - Cesena Punto Bus→P.Zza Aldo Moro
- 149 Schedule - Cesena Punto Bus→Ravenna FS
- 149 Schedule - Bv. S.Stefano→Forlimpopoli
- 149 Schedule - Casemurate→Forlimpopoli
- 149 Schedule - Cesena Punto Bus→Maroncelli FS 2