14/2 - Manhay Athénée→Manhay Athénée Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Manhay Athénée | 07:56 | 11:40 |
Manhay Route De Vaux-Chavanne | 07:57 | 11:40 |
Oster Cimetière | 08:02 | - |
La Fosse Route du Fagnou | 08:03 | - |
La Fosse 4 Bras | 08:04 | - |
La Fosse Route du Châmont | 08:05 | - |
Grandmenil Route De La Fosse | 08:06 | - |
Grandmenil Ecole | 08:07 | 11:42 |
Manhay Carrefour | - | 11:44 |
Grandmenil Route D'Erezée | - | 11:45 |
Manhay Spar | - | 11:44 |
Manhay Vieux Chemin De La Vaux | - | 11:44 |
Grandmenil Tank | 08:07 | 11:46 |
Manhay Carrefour | - | 11:44 |
Grandmenil Tank | 08:07 | 11:46 |
Grandmenil Route De La Fosse | - | 11:47 |
La Fosse Route du Châmont | - | 11:48 |
La Fosse 4 Bras | - | 11:49 |
La Fosse Route du Fagnou | - | 11:50 |
Oster Cimetière | - | 11:51 |
Oster Eglise | 08:11 | 11:52 |
Oster Moulin Crahay | 08:12 | 11:53 |
Freyneux Route du Moulin Crahay | 08:13 | 11:54 |
Freyneux 4 Bras | 08:14 | 11:55 |
Lamormenil Route De Freyneux | 08:15 | 11:56 |
Lamormenil Ecole | 08:15 | 11:56 |
Lamormenil Route De Dochamps | 08:16 | 11:57 |
Lamormenil Euro Camping | 08:16 | 11:57 |
Lamormenil Poteau | 08:17 | 11:58 |
Dochamps Carrefour | 08:20 | 12:01 |
Dochamps Carrefour | 08:20 | 12:01 |
Samree Route De Dochamps | 08:24 | 12:05 |
Samree Eglise | 08:24 | 12:05 |
Samree Chocolaterie | 08:24 | 12:05 |
Samree Route De Vielsalm | 08:25 | 12:06 |
Samree Route De Dochamps | 08:26 | 12:07 |
Dochamps Carrefour | 08:29 | 12:10 |
Dochamps Ecole | 08:29 | 12:10 |
Dochamps Lavoir | 08:30 | 12:11 |
Lamormenil Poteau | 08:33 | 12:14 |
Lamormenil Euro Camping | 08:33 | 12:14 |
Lamormenil Route De Dochamps | 08:33 | 12:14 |
Lamormenil Ecole | 08:34 | 12:15 |
Lamormenil Route De Freyneux | 08:35 | 12:16 |
Freyneux 4 Bras | 08:36 | 12:17 |
Freyneux Route du Moulin Crahay | 08:36 | 12:17 |
Oster Moulin Crahay | 08:37 | 12:18 |
Oster Eglise | 08:39 | 12:20 |
Manhay Route De Vaux-Chavanne | 08:42 | 12:24 |
Manhay Athénée | 08:43 | 12:25 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Manhay Athénée | 07:56 | 15:35 |
Manhay Route De Vaux-Chavanne | 07:57 | 15:35 |
Oster Cimetière | 08:02 | - |
La Fosse Route du Fagnou | 08:03 | - |
La Fosse 4 Bras | 08:04 | - |
La Fosse Route du Châmont | 08:05 | - |
Grandmenil Route De La Fosse | 08:06 | - |
Grandmenil Ecole | 08:07 | 15:37 |
Manhay Carrefour | - | 15:39 |
Grandmenil Route D'Erezée | - | 15:40 |
Manhay Spar | - | 15:39 |
Manhay Vieux Chemin De La Vaux | - | 15:39 |
Grandmenil Tank | 08:07 | 15:41 |
Manhay Carrefour | - | 15:39 |
Grandmenil Tank | 08:07 | 15:41 |
Grandmenil Route De La Fosse | - | 15:42 |
La Fosse Route du Châmont | - | 15:43 |
La Fosse 4 Bras | - | 15:44 |
La Fosse Route du Fagnou | - | 15:45 |
Oster Cimetière | - | 15:46 |
Oster Eglise | 08:11 | 15:47 |
Oster Moulin Crahay | 08:12 | 15:48 |
Freyneux Route du Moulin Crahay | 08:13 | 15:49 |
Freyneux 4 Bras | 08:14 | 15:50 |
Lamormenil Route De Freyneux | 08:15 | 15:51 |
Lamormenil Ecole | 08:15 | 15:51 |
Lamormenil Route De Dochamps | 08:16 | 15:52 |
Lamormenil Euro Camping | 08:16 | 15:52 |
Lamormenil Poteau | 08:17 | 15:53 |
Dochamps Carrefour | 08:20 | 15:56 |
Dochamps Carrefour | 08:20 | 15:56 |
Samree Route De Dochamps | 08:24 | 16:00 |
Samree Eglise | 08:24 | 16:00 |
Samree Chocolaterie | 08:24 | 16:00 |
Samree Route De Vielsalm | 08:25 | 16:01 |
Samree Route De Dochamps | 08:26 | 16:02 |
Dochamps Carrefour | 08:29 | 16:05 |
Dochamps Ecole | 08:29 | 16:05 |
Dochamps Lavoir | 08:30 | 16:06 |
Lamormenil Poteau | 08:33 | 16:09 |
Lamormenil Euro Camping | 08:33 | 16:09 |
Lamormenil Route De Dochamps | 08:33 | 16:09 |
Lamormenil Ecole | 08:34 | 16:10 |
Lamormenil Route De Freyneux | 08:35 | 16:11 |
Freyneux 4 Bras | 08:36 | 16:12 |
Freyneux Route du Moulin Crahay | 08:36 | 16:12 |
Oster Moulin Crahay | 08:37 | 16:13 |
Oster Eglise | 08:39 | 16:15 |
Manhay Route De Vaux-Chavanne | 08:42 | 16:19 |
Manhay Athénée | 08:43 | 16:20 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 14/2 (Manhay Athénée→Manhay Athénée)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 14/2 route, Manhay Athénée→Manhay Athénée, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Manhay Athénée station to Manhay Athénée station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.