14/5 - Hebronval Route De Bihain→Manhay Dépôt Tec Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hebronval Route De Bihain | 08:10 |
Hebronval Route De Regné | 08:10 |
Hebronval Pousseroux | 08:11 |
Regne Chemin De L'Eglise | 08:11 |
Regne Route De La Baraque Fraiture | 08:12 |
Regne Route De La Baraque Fraiture 36 | 08:13 |
Fraiture N89 | 08:14 |
Fraiture Baraque | 08:15 |
Fraiture Baraque | 08:15 |
Tailles Pisserotte | 08:19 |
Tailles Coullée | 08:21 |
Tailles Route De Chabrehez | 08:21 |
Tailles Eglise | 08:22 |
Tailles Chapelle | 08:23 |
Chabrehez Moulin | 08:25 |
Chabrehez Centre | 08:26 |
Poteau De Chabrehez | 08:28 |
Odeigne Route De Chabrehez | 08:32 |
Odeigne Rue De La Jonction | 08:32 |
Odeigne Centre | 08:32 |
Odeigne Sur Le Falhi | 08:34 |
Malempre Ecole Communale | 08:38 |
Malempre Eglise | 08:38 |
Malempre 4 Saisons | 08:39 |
Manhay Chemin De Giveur | 08:42 |
Manhay Athénée | 08:45 |
Manhay Route De Vaux-Chavanne | 08:46 |
Manhay Dépôt Tec | 08:47 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 14/5 (Hebronval Route De Bihain→Manhay Dépôt Tec)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 14/5 route, Hebronval Route De Bihain→Manhay Dépôt Tec, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hebronval Route De Bihain station to Manhay Dépôt Tec station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.