150 - Meşot(Turunçludan Kalkar) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52504 - Turunçlu Son Durak | 05:45 | 07:00 | 11:00 | 13:30 | 19:00 |
52505 - Turunçlu | 05:45 | 07:01 | 11:00 | 13:30 | 19:01 |
52506 - Turunçlu Yolu | 05:47 | 07:03 | 11:02 | 13:32 | 19:03 |
52507 - Pembe Ev | 05:49 | 07:06 | 11:05 | 13:35 | 19:06 |
52508 - Cevizli | 05:50 | 07:07 | 11:05 | 13:35 | 19:07 |
52509 - Eski Çeşme | 05:51 | 07:08 | 11:06 | 13:36 | 19:08 |
52510 - Karahacılı Merkez | 05:51 | 07:08 | 11:07 | 13:37 | 19:08 |
52511 - Trafo | 05:53 | 07:10 | 11:08 | 13:38 | 19:10 |
52512 - Çamlı | 05:54 | 07:12 | 11:10 | 13:40 | 19:12 |
55000 - Köprü | 05:56 | 07:15 | 11:12 | 13:42 | 19:15 |
52484 - Dolamaç | 05:57 | 07:16 | 11:13 | 13:43 | 19:16 |
52485 - Çivi Ali | 05:58 | 07:17 | 11:14 | 13:44 | 19:17 |
52486 - Kurs Yolu | 05:58 | 07:17 | 11:14 | 13:44 | 19:17 |
52487 - Harnup | 05:59 | 07:18 | 11:15 | 13:45 | 19:18 |
52488 - Yörükler | 06:00 | 07:19 | 11:16 | 13:46 | 19:19 |
52489 - Göknur | 06:02 | 07:22 | 11:18 | 13:48 | 19:22 |
52490 - Şehit Mehmet Güçlü | 06:02 | 07:22 | 11:18 | 13:48 | 19:22 |
52491 - Vadi | 06:02 | 07:22 | 11:19 | 13:49 | 19:22 |
52492 - Bozön Camii | 06:03 | 07:23 | 11:19 | 13:49 | 19:23 |
52493 - Bozön Merkez | 06:03 | 07:24 | 11:20 | 13:50 | 19:24 |
52494 - Dolamaç | 06:04 | 07:25 | 11:21 | 13:51 | 19:25 |
52513 - Köprü | 06:05 | 07:26 | 11:22 | 13:52 | 19:26 |
52514 - Mezarlık Yolu | 06:06 | 07:27 | 11:22 | 13:52 | 19:27 |
52515 - Kalfa Yolu | 06:06 | 07:28 | 11:23 | 13:53 | 19:28 |
52516 - İbialiler | 06:07 | 07:29 | 11:24 | 13:54 | 19:29 |
52517 - Bazlamacı | 06:09 | 07:32 | 11:26 | 13:56 | 19:32 |
52518 - Topal Osman | 06:10 | 07:33 | 11:27 | 13:57 | 19:33 |
52519 - Kerim Hocalar | 06:11 | 07:34 | 11:28 | 13:58 | 19:34 |
52520 - Şakirli | 06:12 | 07:35 | 11:29 | 13:59 | 19:35 |
52521 - Bozbucak | 06:13 | 07:37 | 11:31 | 14:01 | 19:37 |
52522 - Seyrantepe Konakları | 06:15 | 07:40 | 11:33 | 14:03 | 19:40 |
52523 - Futbol Sahası Yolu | 06:17 | 07:41 | 11:34 | 14:04 | 19:41 |
51523 - Karahacılı Yolu | 06:18 | 07:42 | 11:35 | 14:05 | 19:42 |
51524 - Tapu Müdürlüğü | 06:18 | 07:44 | 11:36 | 14:06 | 19:44 |
51524 - Hocaoğlu | 06:19 | 07:44 | 11:37 | 14:07 | 19:44 |
51525 - Saray Yolu | 06:20 | 07:45 | 11:37 | 14:07 | 19:45 |
51526 - Özeller | 06:21 | 07:47 | 11:39 | 14:09 | 19:47 |
51527 - Türksönmez | 06:21 | 07:47 | 11:39 | 14:09 | 19:47 |
51528 - Kuyuluk Yolu Çıkışı | 06:22 | 07:49 | 11:41 | 14:11 | 19:49 |
50342 - Mezitli Belediyesi | 06:23 | 07:50 | 11:41 | 14:11 | 19:50 |
50344 - Opet | 06:24 | 07:51 | 11:43 | 14:13 | 19:51 |
50345 - Muhtar | 06:25 | 07:53 | 11:44 | 14:14 | 19:53 |
50346 - Mezitli İlçe Emniyet Müdürlüğü | 06:26 | 07:54 | 11:45 | 14:15 | 19:54 |
50347 - Derya Otomotiv | 06:27 | 07:55 | 11:46 | 14:16 | 19:55 |
50348 - Merko Sitesi | 06:28 | 07:56 | 11:47 | 14:17 | 19:56 |
50349 - Üniversite Yolu | 06:29 | 07:57 | 11:48 | 14:18 | 19:57 |
50350 - Paris | 06:30 | 07:58 | 11:48 | 14:18 | 19:58 |
50351 - Yenişehir Kampüsü | 06:31 | 07:59 | 11:49 | 14:19 | 19:59 |
50352 - Polis Evi | 06:32 | 08:01 | 11:51 | 14:21 | 20:01 |
50098 - Eğriçam | 06:34 | 08:03 | 11:52 | 14:22 | 20:03 |
50099 - Çiftyol | 06:36 | 08:04 | 11:53 | 14:23 | 20:04 |
50100 - Göçmen Carrefoursa | 06:37 | 08:05 | 11:54 | 14:24 | 20:05 |
50101 - Göçmen | 06:38 | 08:06 | 11:55 | 14:25 | 20:06 |
50102 - Sabancı | 06:39 | 08:08 | 11:56 | 14:26 | 20:08 |
50103 - Trafik | 06:40 | 08:09 | 11:57 | 14:27 | 20:09 |
50104 - Adese | 06:41 | 08:10 | 11:58 | 14:28 | 20:10 |
50105 - Forum Avm | 06:43 | 08:11 | 11:59 | 14:29 | 20:11 |
50106 - Pozcu | 06:44 | 08:13 | 12:01 | 14:31 | 20:13 |
50107 - Yeniyol | 06:45 | 08:14 | 12:01 | 14:31 | 20:14 |
50108 - Muğdat | 06:46 | 08:15 | 12:02 | 14:32 | 20:15 |
50109 - Topçular | 06:47 | 08:16 | 12:03 | 14:33 | 20:16 |
50353 - Kapalı Spor Salonu | 06:50 | 08:18 | 12:05 | 14:35 | 20:18 |
50354 - Bilir Taksi | 06:51 | 08:19 | 12:06 | 14:36 | 20:19 |
50355 - Çetinkaya | 06:51 | 08:20 | 12:07 | 14:37 | 20:20 |
50356 - Tepe Yolu | 06:53 | 08:21 | 12:08 | 14:38 | 20:21 |
50357 - Şoförler Cemiyeti | 06:53 | 08:22 | 12:08 | 14:38 | 20:22 |
50358 - Yurtkur | 06:55 | 08:23 | 12:10 | 14:40 | 20:23 |
50359 - Eski Otogar Yolu | 06:55 | 08:24 | 12:10 | 14:40 | 20:24 |
50532 - Ticaret Lisesi | 06:56 | 08:25 | 12:11 | 14:41 | 20:25 |
50533 - Eski Otogar | 06:57 | 08:25 | 12:11 | 14:41 | 20:25 |
50534 - Metropol | 06:58 | 08:27 | 12:12 | 14:42 | 20:27 |
50535 - Küçük Hamam | 06:59 | 08:28 | 12:13 | 14:43 | 20:28 |
50536 - Camii | 07:00 | 08:29 | 12:14 | 14:44 | 20:29 |
50537 - Ziraat Bankası | 07:01 | 08:30 | 12:15 | 14:45 | 20:30 |
50121 - Toros Devlet Hastanesi | 07:03 | 08:32 | 12:16 | 14:46 | 20:32 |
50122 - Tenis Kortu | 07:04 | 08:33 | 12:17 | 14:47 | 20:33 |
50123 - Ahi Evran Ortaokulu | 07:05 | 08:34 | 12:18 | 14:48 | 20:34 |
50045 - Eski Otogar | 07:05 | 08:34 | 12:18 | 14:48 | 20:34 |
50474 - Mersinli Ahmet | 07:06 | 08:34 | 12:19 | 14:49 | 20:34 |
50251 - Otel Gondol | 07:06 | 08:35 | 12:19 | 14:49 | 20:35 |
50252 - İmam Hatip | 07:08 | 08:36 | 12:20 | 14:50 | 20:36 |
53444 - Eski Çocuk Esirgeme | 07:09 | 08:37 | 12:21 | 14:51 | 20:37 |
50253 - Esirgeme | 07:09 | 08:38 | 12:21 | 14:51 | 20:38 |
50254 - Diyaliz Merkezi | 07:11 | 08:39 | 12:23 | 14:53 | 20:39 |
50481 - Karayolları Doğu | 07:12 | 08:40 | 12:24 | 14:54 | 20:40 |
50482 - Deli Mahmut | 07:13 | 08:41 | 12:25 | 14:55 | 20:41 |
56407 - Toroslar | 07:14 | 08:42 | 12:25 | 14:55 | 20:42 |
56409 - Renkli | 07:15 | 08:44 | 12:27 | 14:57 | 20:44 |
56411 - Ergenler | 07:16 | 08:44 | 12:27 | 14:57 | 20:44 |
56412 - Komşu | 07:16 | 08:45 | 12:27 | 14:57 | 20:45 |
51751 - Eski Lider | 07:17 | 08:46 | 12:28 | 14:58 | 20:46 |
51752 - Kanal | 07:19 | 08:47 | 12:29 | 14:59 | 20:47 |
54159 - Kanal | 07:19 | 08:48 | 12:30 | 15:00 | 20:48 |
54160 - Çavuşlu | 07:21 | 08:49 | 12:31 | 15:01 | 20:49 |
56414 - Güven Araz | 07:22 | 08:50 | 12:32 | 15:02 | 20:50 |
56416 - Emirşah | 07:24 | 08:52 | 12:33 | 15:04 | 20:52 |
50164 - Güneykent Mezarlığı | 07:25 | 08:54 | 12:35 | 15:06 | 20:54 |
50001 - Meşot | 07:28 | 08:56 | 12:37 | 15:08 | 20:56 |
Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi bus schedule - 150 (Meşot(Turunçludan Kalkar))
The Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi bus schedule for the 150 route, Meşot(Turunçludan Kalkar), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 52504 - Turunçlu Son Durak station to 50001 - Meşot station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi schedule.