150 - Nordfjordeid-Stårheim Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Stryn Rutebilstasjon | 15:50 |
Stryn Øyra | 15:51 |
Grønevik | 15:52 |
Heststoda | 15:55 |
Lunde | 15:57 |
Vinsrygg Kryss | 15:59 |
Svarstad Kryss | 16:02 |
Vegtun | 16:04 |
Langesethøgda | 16:06 |
Langeset | 16:09 |
Isbakken | 16:11 |
Haugen | 16:15 |
Hatledal Kryss | 16:16 |
Sindre Kryss | 16:18 |
Maurset Kryss | 16:20 |
Jutdalen Kryss | 16:22 |
Kjøs Bru | 16:25 |
Skåpavika | 16:28 |
Holmøyvik | 16:30 |
Storevik | 16:33 |
Holmøyane | 16:36 |
Holmøyane Grendahus | 16:37 |
Rognes | 16:40 |
Skrede Aust | 16:42 |
Skrede | 16:45 |
Skrede Vest | 16:46 |
Skauset | 16:53 |
Skauset Vest | 16:54 |
Nes | 16:57 |
Nesheim | 16:59 |
Nesbakken | 17:00 |
Nor Aust | 17:02 |
Nor Bru | 17:04 |
Fossebakken | 17:05 |
Mogrenda | 17:07 |
Hjelle Kryss | 17:09 |
Hjelle | 17:11 |
Hildenes | 17:13 |
Alsaker | 17:14 |
Langeland | 17:17 |
Korsen | 17:19 |
Eid Idrettshall | 17:21 |
Nordfjordeid Rutebilstasjon | 17:23 |
Skårhaug | 17:25 |
Ytre Skårhaug | 17:26 |
Hauglandsbakken Aust | 17:30 |
Hauglandsbakken | 17:32 |
Haugen | 17:33 |
Bjørhovde | 17:34 |
Rysta | 17:36 |
Indre Røed | 17:39 |
Røed | 17:40 |
Torvik Indre | 17:42 |
Torvik | 17:45 |
Torvik Ytre | 17:46 |
Stårheim Kyrkje | 17:48 |
Stårheim | 17:49 |
Skyss bus schedule - 150 (Nordfjordeid-Stårheim)
The Skyss bus schedule for the 150 route, Nordfjordeid-Stårheim, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Stryn Rutebilstasjon station to Stårheim station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Skyss schedule.