154 - Makine İkmal Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
51475 - Tepeköy Meydan | 14:45 |
51476 - Tepeköy İlkokulu | 14:46 |
51477 - Sarılar Merkez | 14:48 |
51478 - Çoban Tesisleri | 14:52 |
51479 - Hasanağa | 14:53 |
51480 - Cami | 14:53 |
51481 - Saladağ Stadyumu | 14:55 |
51482 - Fındıkpınarı İlkokulu | 14:56 |
51483 - Fetili | 14:57 |
51484 - Türkoğlu | 14:58 |
51485 - Fındıkpınarı Merkez | 14:59 |
51486 - Çeşme | 14:59 |
51487 - Körhasan Emin | 15:00 |
Mavi Firin | 15:01 |
51489 - Demirışık Yolu | 15:02 |
51490 - Eczane | 15:03 |
51491 - Özdemir | 15:04 |
51492 - Beşkoz Camii | 15:05 |
51493 - Beşkoz | 15:07 |
51494 - Havuzlu | 15:10 |
51496 - Akarca Merkez | 15:13 |
51497 - Değirmen | 15:14 |
51498 - Akarca Çıkış | 15:15 |
51499 - Besiciler | 15:17 |
51500 - Doğançay Yolu | 15:19 |
51501 - Uzunkaş Yolu | 15:21 |
51502 - Akkahve | 15:22 |
51503 - Pelit | 15:23 |
51504 - Muhtar | 15:24 |
51505 - Kuzucubelen | 15:25 |
51506 - Yeni Mahalle | 15:26 |
51507 - Cumhuriyet | 15:27 |
51508 - Turunçlu Yolu | 15:30 |
51509 - Cemilli Mezarlığı | 15:33 |
51510 - Cemilli İzci Okulu | 15:36 |
51511 - Cemilli | 15:37 |
51512 - Kalfe Yolu | 15:39 |
51513 - Çevlik Yolu | 15:41 |
51514 - Çamtepe Sitesi | 15:43 |
51515 - Kuyuluk Mesire Alanı | 15:44 |
51516 - Kuyuluk Orman Deposu | 15:45 |
51517 - Mersin Spor Lisesi | 15:47 |
51518 - Yusuf Kalkavan Anadolu Lisesi | 15:48 |
51519 - Çam Koru | 15:50 |
51520 - Beykent Villaları | 15:51 |
51521 - Küçük İstanbul | 15:52 |
55997 - Şehit Mehmet Güçlü | 15:53 |
51522 - Yeşil Camii | 15:54 |
51523 - Karahacılı Yolu | 15:55 |
51524 - Tapu Müdürlüğü | 15:56 |
51524 - Hocaoğlu | 15:57 |
51525 - Saray Yolu | 15:58 |
51526 - Özeller | 15:59 |
51527 - Türksönmez | 16:00 |
51528 - Kuyuluk Yolu Çıkışı | 16:02 |
50342 - Mezitli Belediyesi | 16:02 |
50343 - Mezitli Merkez Camii | 16:03 |
50344 - Opet | 16:04 |
50345 - Muhtar | 16:06 |
50346 - Mezitli İlçe Emniyet Müdürlüğü | 16:07 |
50347 - Derya Otomotiv | 16:08 |
50348 - Merko Sitesi | 16:09 |
50349 - Üniversite Yolu | 16:10 |
50350 - Paris | 16:11 |
50351 - Yenişehir Kampüsü | 16:12 |
50352 - Polis Evi | 16:14 |
50098 - Eğriçam | 16:16 |
50099 - Çiftyol | 16:17 |
50100 - Göçmen Carrefoursa | 16:18 |
50101 - Göçmen | 16:19 |
50102 - Sabancı | 16:21 |
50103 - Trafik | 16:22 |
50104 - Adese | 16:23 |
50105 - Forum Avm | 16:24 |
50106 - Pozcu | 16:26 |
50107 - Yeniyol | 16:27 |
50108 - Muğdat | 16:28 |
50109 - Topçular | 16:29 |
50353 - Kapalı Spor Salonu | 16:31 |
50354 - Bilir Taksi | 16:32 |
50355 - Çetinkaya | 16:33 |
50356 - Tepe Yolu | 16:34 |
50357 - Şoförler Cemiyeti | 16:35 |
50358 - Yurtkur | 16:36 |
50359 - Eski Otogar Yolu | 16:37 |
50532 - Ticaret Lisesi | 16:38 |
50533 - Eski Otogar | 16:38 |
50534 - Metropol | 16:40 |
50535 - Küçük Hamam | 16:41 |
50536 - Camii | 16:42 |
50537 - Ziraat Bankası | 16:43 |
50121 - Toros Devlet Hastanesi | 16:45 |
50122 - Tenis Kortu | 16:46 |
50123 - Ahi Evran Ortaokulu | 16:47 |
51239 - Makine İkmal 1 | 16:48 |
Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi bus schedule - 154 (Makine İkmal)
The Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi bus schedule for the 154 route, Makine İkmal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 51475 - Tepeköy Meydan station to 51239 - Makine İkmal 1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi schedule.