155
155 - Tvedestrand Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Solheim | - | 07:05 | - |
Færsnesveien | - | 07:05 | - |
Kilandsveien | - | 07:06 | - |
Rugnesveien | - | 07:08 | - |
Nes | - | 07:10 | - |
Nesstranda | - | 07:11 | - |
Flåtmyra | - | 07:13 | - |
Stokksundveien | - | 07:15 | - |
Sundet | - | 07:16 | - |
Sundet Øst | - | 07:17 | - |
Moveien | - | 07:18 | - |
Kvifteveien | - | 07:18 | - |
Høljeland | - | 07:22 | - |
Lauveveien | - | 07:24 | - |
Straum | - | 07:26 | - |
Presteveien | - | 07:27 | - |
Seland Myra | - | 07:28 | - |
Moland | - | 07:30 | - |
Vegårshei Kirke | - | 07:30 | - |
Høgtun | - | 07:31 | - |
Vegårshei Skule | 06:50 | 07:33 | 14:45 |
Skoleveien | 06:50 | 07:33 | 14:45 |
Myra | 06:51 | 07:34 | 14:46 |
Kviengveien | 06:52 | 07:36 | 14:47 |
Myrli | 06:53 | 07:37 | 14:48 |
Bjormyrveien | 06:54 | 07:38 | 14:49 |
Vegerstøl Nord | 06:55 | 07:40 | 14:51 |
Vegerstøl | 06:56 | 07:41 | 14:52 |
Vegerstøl Sør | 06:58 | 07:43 | 14:53 |
Kokåsmyrveien | 06:58 | 07:44 | 14:54 |
Åsveien | 07:00 | 07:46 | 14:56 |
Hauglandsvann | 07:02 | 07:48 | 14:57 |
Skotkjærveien | 07:03 | 07:49 | 14:58 |
Storlimyrveien | 07:05 | 07:51 | 15:00 |
Hedalen | 07:08 | 07:54 | 15:03 |
Saglia | 07:10 | 07:57 | 15:05 |
Bråten | 07:12 | 07:58 | 15:07 |
Ubergsmoen Vest | 07:13 | 07:59 | 15:08 |
Ubergsmoen | 07:14 | 08:00 | 15:09 |
Grasåslia | 07:16 | 08:02 | 15:11 |
Svinvika | 07:16 | 08:03 | 15:11 |
Blautkjerr | 07:17 | 08:03 | 15:12 |
Fidalen | 07:18 | 08:05 | 15:14 |
Bunæs | 07:21 | 08:07 | 15:16 |
Vassenden Nord | 07:23 | 08:09 | 15:18 |
Vassenden | 07:25 | 08:11 | 15:20 |
Stormo | 07:27 | 08:14 | 15:22 |
Lillemo | 07:29 | 08:15 | 15:24 |
Nes Verk | 07:31 | 08:18 | 15:26 |
Nesgrenda | 07:32 | 08:18 | 15:27 |
Nes | 07:33 | 08:19 | 15:28 |
Stornes | 07:35 | 08:21 | 15:30 |
Lilleholtveien | 07:37 | 08:23 | 15:32 |
Fiansvingen | 07:38 | 08:25 | 15:33 |
Grenstøl Bussterminal | 07:41 | 08:27 | 15:36 |
Gladstadtjenn | 07:44 | 08:30 | 15:39 |
Tvedestrand Vgs. | 07:46 | 08:32 | 15:41 |
Vestervei | 07:48 | 08:34 | 15:43 |
Tvedestrand Øvre Torv | 07:49 | 08:35 | 15:44 |
Tjennaparken | - | 08:41 | - |
Lyngmyrhallen | - | 08:38 | - |
Albukjær | - | 08:40 | - |
Fjærkleivene | 07:50 | - | 15:45 |
Bergsmyr | 07:51 | - | 15:46 |
Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS Bus schedule - 155 (Tvedestrand)
The Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS Bus schedule for the 155 route, Tvedestrand, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Solheim station to Bergsmyr station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS schedule.