156
156 - P.Le Enichem→Forli Punto Bus Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
P.Le Enichem | 06:14 | 17:10 | 22:14 |
Enichem Bar | 06:15 | 17:11 | 22:15 |
Enichem | 06:15 | 17:11 | 22:15 |
Baiona Mocadoro | 06:17 | 17:13 | 22:17 |
Ponte Mobile | 06:18 | 17:14 | 22:18 |
Deposito Start | 06:19 | 17:15 | 22:19 |
Case Agip | 06:19 | 17:15 | 22:19 |
Buccari | 06:20 | 17:16 | 22:20 |
Indust.-Chiavica | 06:21 | 17:18 | 22:21 |
Mausoleo | - | 17:18 | - |
Hotel Astoria | - | 17:20 | - |
P.Zza Aldo Moro | 06:25 | - | 22:25 |
Semaforo Rotonda Goti-Di Roma | - | 17:21 | - |
Porta Serrata | - | 17:21 | - |
Di Roma-Ghiselli | - | 17:22 | - |
Semaforo Di Roma-Costa | - | 17:22 | - |
Farini Liceo | - | 17:23 | - |
Ravenna FS | 06:26 | 17:24 | - |
Carducci Liceo | 06:28 | 17:26 | 22:27 |
S.Maria In Porto | 06:28 | - | 22:27 |
De Gasperi | - | 17:29 | - |
Circ.Ne Al Molino | - | 17:30 | - |
Mangagnina | 06:29 | - | 22:28 |
Po | 06:30 | - | 22:29 |
Ospedale Randi | - | 17:30 | - |
Pascoli Scuole | - | 17:31 | - |
Semaforo Pascoli-Berlinguer | - | 17:31 | - |
Berlinguer | - | 17:32 | - |
S.Mama Lama | 06:32 | 17:32 | 22:31 |
Bv. Falconieri | 06:32 | 17:33 | 22:31 |
Ponte Celle | 06:35 | 17:35 | 22:34 |
Ravegnana | 06:35 | 17:35 | 22:34 |
Longana | 06:43 | 17:42 | 22:42 |
Ghibullo | 06:45 | 17:44 | 22:44 |
Bv. Roncalceci | 06:46 | 17:45 | 22:45 |
Bv. S.P. Trento | 06:47 | 17:46 | 22:46 |
Coccolia | 06:50 | 17:49 | 22:49 |
Durazzanino | 06:53 | 17:52 | 22:52 |
Borgo Sisa | 06:55 | 17:54 | 22:54 |
Gagliarda | 06:56 | 17:55 | 22:55 |
Bv. Poggiali | 06:58 | 17:57 | 22:57 |
Imperatore | 06:58 | 17:57 | 22:57 |
Villa Gigliola | 06:59 | 17:58 | 22:58 |
Vill. Bufalini | 07:00 | 17:59 | 22:59 |
Ospedaletto | 07:01 | 18:00 | 23:00 |
Forli Cimitero | 07:03 | 18:02 | 23:02 |
Foro Boario | 07:05 | 18:04 | 23:04 |
Colombo | 07:07 | 18:06 | 23:06 |
Forli Punto Bus | 07:10 | 18:09 | 23:09 |
Sunday, Wednesday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
P.Le Enichem | 06:14 | 22:14 |
Enichem Bar | 06:15 | 22:15 |
Enichem | 06:15 | 22:15 |
Baiona Mocadoro | 06:17 | 22:17 |
Ponte Mobile | 06:18 | 22:18 |
Deposito Start | 06:19 | 22:19 |
Case Agip | 06:19 | 22:19 |
Buccari | 06:20 | 22:20 |
Indust.-Chiavica | 06:21 | 22:21 |
P.Zza Aldo Moro | 06:25 | 22:25 |
Ravenna FS | 06:26 | - |
Carducci Liceo | 06:28 | 22:27 |
S.Maria In Porto | 06:28 | 22:27 |
Mangagnina | 06:29 | 22:28 |
Po | 06:30 | 22:29 |
S.Mama Lama | 06:32 | 22:31 |
Bv. Falconieri | 06:32 | 22:31 |
Ponte Celle | 06:35 | 22:34 |
Ravegnana | 06:35 | 22:34 |
Longana | 06:43 | 22:42 |
Ghibullo | 06:45 | 22:44 |
Bv. Roncalceci | 06:46 | 22:45 |
Bv. S.P. Trento | 06:47 | 22:46 |
Coccolia | 06:50 | 22:49 |
Durazzanino | 06:53 | 22:52 |
Borgo Sisa | 06:55 | 22:54 |
Gagliarda | 06:56 | 22:55 |
Bv. Poggiali | 06:58 | 22:57 |
Imperatore | 06:58 | 22:57 |
Villa Gigliola | 06:59 | 22:58 |
Vill. Bufalini | 07:00 | 22:59 |
Ospedaletto | 07:01 | 23:00 |
Forli Cimitero | 07:03 | 23:02 |
Foro Boario | 07:05 | 23:04 |
Colombo | 07:07 | 23:06 |
Forli Punto Bus | 07:10 | 23:09 |
Start Ravenna Bus schedule - 156 (P.Le Enichem→Forli Punto Bus)
The Start Ravenna Bus schedule for the 156 route, P.Le Enichem→Forli Punto Bus, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from P.Le Enichem station to Forli Punto Bus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start Ravenna schedule. We update the schedule of 156, from Ravenna to Unione Di Comuni Della Romagna Forlivese, daily at midnight.
156 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 156 Schedule - P.Zza Aldo Moro→Forli Punto Bus
- 156 Schedule - Forli Punto Bus→P.Le Enichem
- 156 Schedule - Ravenna FS→Forli Punto Bus
- 156 Schedule - Forli Punto Bus→Circ.Ne Al Molino
- 156 Schedule - Forli Punto Bus→P.Zza Aldo Moro
- 156 Schedule - C.Studi-Moro→Circ.Ne Al Molino
- 156 Schedule - Circ.Ne Al Molino→Forli Punto Bus
- 156 Schedule - Forli Punto Bus→Maroncelli FS 1