158
158 - Mariagerfjord Gymnasium Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Øster Hurup /Gl. Krovej V (Kystvejen/ Mariagerfj.) | 06:39 |
Øster Hurup Camping (Kystvejen / Øster Hurup) | 06:40 |
Fruerlundvej (Kystvejen/ Øster Hurup) | 06:41 |
Haslevgårde (Kystvejen / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 06:43 |
Korsbakken (Øster Hurupvej /Als/ Mariagerfjord) | 06:45 |
Als (Kirkevej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 06:46 |
Skolevej (Hadsundvej / Als /Mariagerfjord) | 06:46 |
Ravnbjergvej (Hadsundvej / Als / Mariagerfjord) | 06:47 |
Buddumkrydset (Hadsundvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 06:49 |
Korupvej Øst (Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 06:51 |
Nørrevangsvej (Korupvej / Skelund) | 06:53 |
Skelund (Skelund Hovedgade / Mariagerfjord Km.) | 06:54 |
Teglbakkevej (Skelund / Mariagerfjord) | 06:54 |
Visborg Kirke (Mariagerfjord Komm.) | 06:57 |
Visborg (Kjellerupsgade / Visborg) | 06:58 |
Højlundsvej (Alsvej / Visborg) | 06:59 |
Sindholtparken (Østergade / Hadsund) | 07:01 |
Jernbanegade (Hadsund / Mariagerfjord Komm.) | 07:03 |
Hadsund Busterminal | 07:06 |
Hadsund Syd (Mariagervej / Hadsund) | 07:09 |
Heg / Dania (Kirketoften / Hobro) | 07:27 |
Mariagerfjord Gymnasium (Amerikavej / Hobro) | 07:30 |
Heg Bornholmsvej (Langelandsvej / Hobro) | 07:32 |
NT Bus schedule - 158 (Mariagerfjord Gymnasium)
The NT Bus schedule for the 158 route, Mariagerfjord Gymnasium, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Øster Hurup /Gl. Krovej V (Kystvejen/ Mariagerfj.) station to Heg Bornholmsvej (Langelandsvej / Hobro) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule.