158
158 - Hadsund Busterminal Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Øster Hurup /Gl. Krovej V (Kystvejen/ Mariagerfj.) | 14:46 |
Øster Hurup Camping (Kystvejen / Øster Hurup) | 14:48 |
Fruerlundvej (Kystvejen/ Øster Hurup) | 14:50 |
Haslevgårde (Kystvejen / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:52 |
Korsbakken (Øster Hurupvej /Als/ Mariagerfjord) | 14:54 |
Als (Kirkevej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:55 |
Skolevej (Hadsundvej / Als /Mariagerfjord) | 14:56 |
Ravnbjergvej (Hadsundvej / Als / Mariagerfjord) | 14:56 |
Buddumkrydset (Hadsundvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 14:59 |
Korupvej Øst (Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 15:01 |
Nørrevangsvej (Korupvej / Skelund) | 15:04 |
Skelund (Skelund Hovedgade / Mariagerfjord Km.) | 15:05 |
Teglbakkevej (Skelund / Mariagerfjord) | 15:06 |
Visborg Kirke (Mariagerfjord Komm.) | 15:09 |
Visborg (Kjellerupsgade / Visborg) | 15:10 |
Højlundsvej (Alsvej / Visborg) | 15:12 |
Sindholtparken (Østergade / Hadsund) | 15:15 |
Jernbanegade (Hadsund / Mariagerfjord Komm.) | 15:16 |
Hadsund Busterminal | 15:18 |
NT Bus schedule - 158 (Hadsund Busterminal)
The NT Bus schedule for the 158 route, Hadsund Busterminal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Øster Hurup /Gl. Krovej V (Kystvejen/ Mariagerfj.) station to Hadsund Busterminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule.