15/4 - Marche Athénée (Prim)→Marche Boulevard du Nord Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Marche Athénée (Prim) | 11:54 |
Marche Pirire | 11:55 |
Marche Pont N4 | 11:55 |
Marche Boulevard - Hôtel De Ville | 11:57 |
Marche Thier Des Corbeaux | 11:59 |
Marche Les Fourches Bas | 12:00 |
Marche Les Fourches Centre | 12:01 |
Marche Inst Des Pères Franciscains | 12:04 |
Marche Palais De Justice | 12:06 |
Marche Boulevard du Nord | 12:08 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 15/4 (Marche Athénée (Prim)→Marche Boulevard du Nord)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 15/4 route, Marche Athénée (Prim)→Marche Boulevard du Nord, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Marche Athénée (Prim) station to Marche Boulevard du Nord station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.