16 - Spring Grove / Daly - To Downtown Schedule
Departure from Ctc Layover
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
4:33 AM | 6:12 AM |
4:57 AM | 6:54 AM |
5:27 AM | 7:37 AM |
5:52 AM | 8:20 AM |
6:22 AM | 9:03 AM |
6:53 AM | 9:43 AM |
7:23 AM | 10:26 AM |
7:54 AM | 11:09 AM |
8:24 AM | 11:52 AM |
8:55 AM | 12:35 PM |
9:25 AM | 1:18 PM |
9:53 AM | 2:01 PM |
10:23 AM | 2:43 PM |
10:50 AM | 3:29 PM |
11:20 AM | 4:12 PM |
11:53 AM | 4:55 PM |
12:23 PM | 5:38 PM |
12:49 PM | 6:26 PM |
1:19 PM | 7:09 PM |
1:51 PM | 7:52 PM |
2:21 PM | 8:35 PM |
2:50 PM | 9:18 PM |
3:20 PM | 10:01 PM |
3:52 PM | - |
4:22 PM | - |
4:54 PM | - |
5:24 PM | - |
6:00 PM | - |
6:30 PM | - |
7:03 PM | - |
7:28 PM | - |
7:48 PM | - |
8:18 PM | - |
8:48 PM | - |
9:18 PM | - |
9:48 PM | - |
10:18 PM | - |
SORTA bus schedule - 16 (Spring Grove / Daly - To Downtown)
The SORTA bus schedule for the 16 route, Spring Grove / Daly - To Downtown, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ctc Layover station to Government Square Area H station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SORTA schedule.