16 - Schacht-Audorf Danziger Straße Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rendsburg Zob | - | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 |
Rendsburg Musikschule | - | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 |
Rendsburg Berliner Brücke | - | 07:39 | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 |
Westerrönfeld Itzehoer Chaussee | - | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 |
Westerrönfeld Danziger Weg | - | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 |
Westerrönfeld Westpreußenweg | - | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 |
Rendsburg Fußgängertunnel Süd | - | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 |
Osterrönfeld Deula | - | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 |
Osterrönfeld Walter-Zeidler-Straße | - | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 |
Osterrönfeld Hochbrücke | - | 07:49 | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 |
Osterrönfeld Kühls Gasthof | - | 07:50 | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 |
Osterrönfeld Kreuzung Bokelholm | - | 07:51 | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 |
Osterrönfeld Bahnhofstraße | - | 07:55 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 |
Osterrönfeld Alter Bahnhof | - | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 |
Osterrönfeld Friedhof | - | 07:57 | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 |
Osterrönfeld Einkaufszentrum | - | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 |
Osterrönfeld Moorkatenweg | - | 07:59 | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 |
Schacht-Audorf Grenzstraße | - | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 |
Schacht-Audorf Lerchenberg | - | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 |
Schacht-Audorf Holsteiner Straße | - | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 |
Schacht-Audorf Friedhofstraße | 06:42 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 |
Schacht-Audorf Fritz-Reuter-Straße | 06:43 | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 |
Schacht-Audorf am Urnenfriedhof | 06:44 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 |
Schacht-Audorf Bollwerkstraße | 06:45 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 |
Schacht-Audorf Werft | 06:46 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 |
Schacht-Audorf Floenbarg | 06:47 | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 |
Schacht-Audorf Berliner Straße | 06:48 | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 |
Schacht-Audorf Danziger Straße | 06:50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rendsburg Zob | 05:15 | 06:15 | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 |
Rendsburg Musikschule | 05:18 | 06:18 | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 |
Rendsburg Berliner Brücke | 05:19 | 06:19 | 07:39 | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 |
Westerrönfeld Itzehoer Chaussee | 05:24 | 06:24 | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 |
Westerrönfeld Danziger Weg | 05:25 | 06:25 | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 |
Westerrönfeld Westpreußenweg | 05:25 | 06:25 | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 |
Rendsburg Fußgängertunnel Süd | 05:26 | 06:26 | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 |
Osterrönfeld Deula | 05:27 | 06:27 | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 |
Osterrönfeld Walter-Zeidler-Straße | 05:28 | 06:28 | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 |
Osterrönfeld Hochbrücke | 05:29 | 06:29 | 07:49 | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 |
Osterrönfeld Kühls Gasthof | 05:30 | 06:30 | 07:50 | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
Osterrönfeld Kreuzung Bokelholm | 05:31 | 06:31 | 07:51 | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 |
Osterrönfeld Bahnhofstraße | 05:35 | 06:35 | 07:55 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 |
Osterrönfeld Alter Bahnhof | 05:34 | 06:34 | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 |
Osterrönfeld Friedhof | 05:37 | 06:37 | 07:57 | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 |
Osterrönfeld Einkaufszentrum | 05:38 | 06:38 | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 |
Osterrönfeld Moorkatenweg | 05:39 | 06:39 | 07:59 | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 |
Schacht-Audorf Grenzstraße | 05:40 | 06:40 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 |
Schacht-Audorf Lerchenberg | 05:40 | 06:40 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 |
Schacht-Audorf Holsteiner Straße | 05:41 | 06:41 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 |
Schacht-Audorf Friedhofstraße | 05:42 | 06:42 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Schacht-Audorf Fritz-Reuter-Straße | 05:43 | 06:43 | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 |
Schacht-Audorf am Urnenfriedhof | 05:44 | 06:44 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Schacht-Audorf Bollwerkstraße | 05:45 | 06:45 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 |
Schacht-Audorf Werft | 05:46 | 06:46 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Schacht-Audorf Floenbarg | 05:47 | 06:47 | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 |
Schacht-Audorf Berliner Straße | 05:48 | 06:48 | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Transdev Nord GmbH bus schedule - 16 (Schacht-Audorf Danziger Straße)
The Transdev Nord GmbH bus schedule for the 16 route, Schacht-Audorf Danziger Straße, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rendsburg Zob station to Schacht-Audorf Danziger Straße station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transdev Nord GmbH schedule.