16 - Es Muntant Schedule
Departure from 1305-Pl. De Les Columnes - Uetam
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
6:40 | 6:42 | 7:10 |
7:06 | 7:07 | 7:38 |
7:39 | 7:08 | 8:03 |
7:59 | 7:35 | 8:28 |
8:19 | 7:57 | 8:54 |
8:39 | 8:17 | 9:18 |
8:59 | 8:37 | 9:38 |
9:19 | 8:57 | 9:58 |
9:39 | 9:17 | 10:18 |
9:59 | 9:37 | 10:38 |
10:19 | 9:57 | 10:58 |
10:39 | 10:17 | 11:18 |
10:59 | 10:37 | 11:38 |
11:19 | 10:57 | 11:58 |
11:39 | 11:17 | 12:18 |
11:59 | 11:37 | 12:38 |
12:19 | 11:57 | 12:58 |
12:39 | 12:17 | 13:18 |
12:59 | 12:37 | 13:38 |
13:19 | 12:57 | 13:58 |
13:39 | 13:17 | 14:18 |
13:59 | 13:37 | 14:38 |
14:20 | 13:57 | 14:58 |
14:39 | 14:17 | 15:18 |
14:59 | 14:37 | 15:38 |
15:19 | 14:57 | 15:58 |
15:39 | 15:17 | 16:18 |
15:59 | 15:37 | 16:38 |
16:19 | 15:57 | 16:58 |
16:39 | 16:17 | 17:18 |
16:59 | 16:37 | 17:38 |
17:19 | 16:57 | 17:58 |
17:39 | 17:17 | 18:18 |
17:59 | 17:37 | 18:38 |
18:19 | 17:57 | 18:58 |
18:39 | 18:17 | 19:18 |
18:59 | 18:37 | 19:38 |
19:19 | 18:57 | 19:58 |
19:39 | 19:17 | 20:24 |
19:59 | 19:38 | 21:00 |
20:24 | 20:00 | 21:30 |
20:58 | 20:30 | - |
21:27 | 21:00 | - |
21:56 | 21:30 | - |
22:25 | 21:57 | - |
22:27 | 22:27 | - |
EMT Palma bus schedule - 16 (Es Muntant)
The EMT Palma bus schedule for the 16 route, Es Muntant, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 1305-Pl. De Les Columnes - Uetam station to 518-Es Muntant station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date EMT Palma schedule.