16 - Pixerecourt Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Villers Clairlieu | 06:45 | 06:55 | 07:37 | 14:25 | 16:30 |
Bois De L'Hospice | 06:47 | 06:57 | 07:39 | 14:27 | 16:32 |
Valtriche | 06:47 | 06:57 | 07:40 | 14:28 | 16:33 |
Pagnol | 06:48 | 06:58 | 07:41 | 14:29 | 16:34 |
Jean Savine | 06:49 | 06:59 | 07:42 | 14:30 | 16:35 |
Les Essarts | 06:50 | 07:00 | 07:43 | 14:31 | 16:36 |
La Sance | 06:50 | 07:01 | 07:44 | 14:32 | 16:37 |
Villers Stade | 06:51 | 07:01 | 07:44 | 14:32 | 16:37 |
Pôle Technologique | 06:52 | 07:02 | 07:45 | 14:33 | 16:38 |
Longchamp | 06:52 | 07:03 | 07:46 | 14:34 | 16:39 |
Camping | 06:53 | 07:04 | 07:47 | 14:35 | 16:40 |
Pléiade | 06:55 | 07:06 | 07:49 | 14:37 | 16:42 |
Villers G. Chepfer | 06:56 | 07:07 | 07:50 | 14:38 | 16:43 |
Carrière | 06:58 | 07:09 | 07:52 | 14:40 | 16:45 |
Haut De La Taye | 06:58 | 07:10 | 07:53 | 14:41 | 16:46 |
Villers - Eglise | 06:59 | 07:11 | 07:54 | 14:42 | 16:47 |
Albert 1er | 07:00 | 07:12 | 07:56 | 14:44 | 16:49 |
Rodin | 07:01 | 07:13 | 07:57 | 14:45 | 16:50 |
Castelnau | 07:02 | 07:14 | 07:58 | 14:46 | 16:51 |
Baudricourt | 07:03 | 07:15 | 07:59 | 14:47 | 16:52 |
Zola | 07:05 | 07:17 | 08:01 | 14:49 | 16:54 |
Charlemagne | 07:06 | 07:18 | 08:03 | 14:50 | 16:55 |
Painlevé | 07:07 | 07:19 | 08:04 | 14:51 | 16:56 |
Dupont Des Loges | 07:08 | 07:20 | 08:05 | 14:52 | 16:57 |
Jeanne D'Arc | 07:09 | 07:21 | 08:07 | 14:53 | 16:58 |
Mulhouse | 07:11 | 07:23 | 08:09 | 14:55 | 17:00 |
Place Des Justes | 07:12 | 07:24 | 08:11 | 14:57 | 17:02 |
Saint-Sébastien | 07:13 | 07:25 | 08:12 | 14:58 | 17:03 |
Poirel | 07:16 | 07:28 | 08:15 | 15:02 | 17:07 |
Place Carnot | 07:19 | 07:31 | 08:19 | 15:06 | 17:11 |
Haut-Bourgeois | 07:20 | 07:32 | 08:20 | 15:07 | 17:12 |
Charles V | 07:21 | 07:33 | 08:21 | 15:08 | 17:13 |
Citadelle | 07:22 | 07:34 | 08:22 | 15:09 | 17:14 |
Parc De La Pépinière | 07:24 | 07:36 | 08:24 | 15:11 | 17:16 |
Charles De Foucauld | 07:25 | 07:38 | 08:27 | 15:13 | 17:19 |
Mac Mahon | 07:26 | 07:39 | 08:28 | 15:14 | 17:20 |
Sadi Carnot | 07:27 | 07:40 | 08:29 | 15:15 | 17:21 |
Barrès | 07:28 | 07:41 | 08:30 | 15:16 | 17:22 |
Driant | 07:29 | 07:42 | 08:31 | 15:17 | 17:23 |
Malzéville - Eglise | 07:30 | 07:43 | 08:32 | 15:18 | 17:24 |
Croix De Mission | 07:31 | 07:45 | 08:34 | 15:20 | 17:26 |
Pavillon | 07:32 | 07:46 | 08:35 | 15:21 | 17:27 |
Longefond | 07:33 | 07:47 | 08:36 | 15:22 | 17:28 |
Verlaine | 07:34 | 07:48 | 08:37 | 15:23 | 17:29 |
Malzéville Pixerécourt | 07:38 | 07:52 | 08:41 | 15:26 | 17:33 |
Réseau STAN bus schedule - 16 (Pixerecourt)
The Réseau STAN bus schedule for the 16 route, Pixerecourt, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Villers Clairlieu station to Malzéville Pixerécourt station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Réseau STAN schedule.