16 - 16 Gateway Mall Schedule
Departure from 3rd Ave N + 4th St N
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
6:15 AM | 6:17 AM | 8:25 AM |
7:20 AM | 7:15 AM | 9:30 AM |
8:20 AM | 8:25 AM | 10:35 AM |
9:20 AM | 9:30 AM | 11:40 AM |
10:20 AM | 10:35 AM | 12:45 PM |
11:20 AM | 11:40 AM | 1:50 PM |
12:20 PM | 12:45 PM | 2:55 PM |
1:20 PM | 1:50 PM | 4:00 PM |
2:20 PM | 2:55 PM | 5:05 PM |
3:20 PM | 4:00 PM | 6:10 PM |
4:20 PM | 5:05 PM | - |
5:20 PM | 6:10 PM | - |
6:20 PM | - | - |
7:10 PM | - | - |
Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority bus schedule - 16 (16 Gateway Mall)
The Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority bus schedule for the 16 route, 16 Gateway Mall, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 3rd Ave N + 4th St N station to Gateway Mall - Shelter - 1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority schedule.