161
161 - Ravenna FS→Alfonsine FS Schedule
Wednesday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Ravenna FS | 13:16 | 14:04 |
Carducci Liceo | 13:17 | 14:05 |
De Gasperi | 13:20 | 14:08 |
Circ.Ne Al Molino | 13:21 | 14:09 |
Ospedale Randi | 13:22 | 14:10 |
Tribunale Randi | 13:22 | 14:10 |
Saragat | 13:24 | 14:12 |
Allende Cinema | 13:26 | 14:14 |
Conservatoria | 13:27 | 14:15 |
Sacrario | 13:31 | 14:19 |
Camerlona Bar | 13:33 | 14:21 |
Reale-Piangipane | 13:34 | 14:22 |
Borgo Anime | 13:36 | 14:24 |
Mezzano FS | 13:36 | 14:24 |
Mezzano Gommista | 13:37 | 14:25 |
Mezzano Piazza | 13:38 | 14:26 |
Delle Scuole Bar | 13:39 | - |
Delle Scuole | 13:40 | - |
Mezzano Piazza | 13:42 | - |
Mezzano Gommista | 13:42 | - |
Glorie-Bar Reale | - | 14:28 |
Glorie-Aguta | - | 14:29 |
Mezzano Tozzi | 13:42 | - |
Glorie FS | - | 14:29 |
Zuccherificio | 13:43 | - |
Reale-Basilica | - | 14:30 |
Borgo Masotti | 13:45 | - |
Montagnola | 13:45 | - |
Torri | 13:48 | - |
Di Mezzo | 13:49 | - |
Grattacoppa | 13:51 | - |
Savarna Piazza | 13:53 | - |
Salvemini | 13:53 | - |
Carabinieri | 13:54 | - |
Bv. S. Pignatta | 13:56 | - |
Pizzeria | 13:57 | - |
Beltrami | 13:59 | - |
Basilica P.L. | 14:01 | - |
Alfonsine FS | 14:07 | 14:36 |
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Ravenna FS | 13:01 | 13:16 |
Carducci Liceo | 13:02 | 13:17 |
De Gasperi | 13:05 | 13:20 |
Circ.Ne Al Molino | 13:06 | 13:21 |
Ospedale Randi | 13:07 | 13:22 |
Tribunale Randi | 13:07 | 13:22 |
Saragat | 13:09 | 13:24 |
Allende Cinema | 13:11 | 13:26 |
Conservatoria | 13:12 | 13:27 |
Sacrario | 13:16 | 13:31 |
Camerlona Bar | 13:18 | 13:33 |
Reale-Piangipane | 13:19 | 13:34 |
Borgo Anime | 13:21 | 13:36 |
Mezzano FS | 13:21 | 13:36 |
Mezzano Gommista | 13:22 | 13:37 |
Mezzano Piazza | 13:23 | 13:38 |
Delle Scuole Bar | - | 13:39 |
Delle Scuole | - | 13:40 |
Mezzano Piazza | - | 13:42 |
Mezzano Gommista | - | 13:42 |
Glorie-Bar Reale | 13:25 | - |
Glorie-Aguta | 13:26 | - |
Mezzano Tozzi | - | 13:42 |
Glorie FS | 13:26 | - |
Zuccherificio | - | 13:43 |
Reale-Basilica | 13:27 | - |
Borgo Masotti | - | 13:45 |
Montagnola | - | 13:45 |
Torri | - | 13:48 |
Di Mezzo | - | 13:49 |
Grattacoppa | - | 13:51 |
Savarna Piazza | - | 13:53 |
Salvemini | - | 13:53 |
Carabinieri | - | 13:54 |
Bv. S. Pignatta | - | 13:56 |
Pizzeria | - | 13:57 |
Beltrami | - | 13:59 |
Basilica P.L. | - | 14:01 |
Alfonsine FS | 13:33 | 14:07 |
Start Ravenna Bus schedule - 161 (Ravenna FS→Alfonsine FS)
The Start Ravenna Bus schedule for the 161 route, Ravenna FS→Alfonsine FS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ravenna FS station to Alfonsine FS station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start Ravenna schedule. We update the schedule of 161, from Ravenna to Unione Dei Comuni Della Bassa Romagna, daily at midnight.
161 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 161 Schedule - Pizzeria→Ravenna Fs-P.Bus
- 161 Schedule - Alfonsine FS→Autostazione
- 161 Schedule - Carabinieri→Ravenna FS
- 161 Schedule - Autostazione→Alfonsine FS
- 161 Schedule - Ravenna FS→Villani
- 161 Schedule - Autostazione→Circ.Ne Al Molino
- 161 Schedule - Alfonsine FS→Maroncelli FS 1
- 161 Schedule - Ravenna FS→Scuola Media
- 161 Schedule - Alfonsine FS→Ravenna FS
- 161 Schedule - Villani→Ravenna FS
- 161 Schedule - Circ.Ne Al Molino→Autostazione
- 161 Schedule - Ravenna FS→Autostazione
- 161 Schedule - P.Le Enichem→Alfonsine FS
- 161 Schedule - Alfonsine FS→Circ.Ne Al Molino
- 161 Schedule - Autostazione→Ravenna FS