165 - Keraud→Ecole Claude Debussy Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Keraud | 07:56 |
Lamohic | 07:57 |
Kergloër | 07:58 |
Kermaménic | 07:59 |
Poullhalec | 08:00 |
Grand Moustoir | 08:02 |
Kerbihan | 08:06 |
Kerdronquis | 08:09 |
Ty Lann | 08:11 |
Manéhic | 08:12 |
Lezevorch | 08:12 |
Montagne Du Salut | 08:14 |
Kerantro | 08:15 |
Coëtforn | 08:15 |
Coëtforn Braz | 08:16 |
Mané Guillo | 08:17 |
Coëtforn Bihan | 08:18 |
Collège Saint Joseph | 08:19 |
Ecole Sainte Anne | 08:20 |
Caudan Mairie | 08:21 |
Ecole Jules Verne | 08:24 |
Ecole Claude Debussy | 08:25 |
IZILO bus schedule - 165 (Keraud→Ecole Claude Debussy)
The IZILO bus schedule for the 165 route, Keraud→Ecole Claude Debussy, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Keraud station to Ecole Claude Debussy station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IZILO schedule.