165 Line
CAUDAN Keraud – CAUDAN Ecoles primaires et collège St Joseph
IZILO
IZILO 165 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 165 bus (Keraud→Ecole Claude Debussy) has 22 stops departing from Keraud and ending at Ecole Claude Debussy.
165 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:56. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 165 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Keraud→Ecole Claude Debussy (22 stops)
Keraud
Lamohic
Kergloër
Kermaménic
Poullhalec
Grand Moustoir
Kerbihan
Kerdronquis
Ty Lann
Manéhic
Lezevorch
Montagne Du Salut
Kerantro
Coëtforn
Coëtforn Braz
Mané Guillo
Coëtforn Bihan
Collège Saint Joseph
Ecole Sainte Anne
Caudan Mairie
Ecole Jules Verne
Ecole Claude Debussy
165 FAQ
What time does the 165 bus start operating?
Services on the 165 bus start at 07:56 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 165 bus stop working?
Services on the 165 bus stop at 07:56 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 165 bus arrive?
When does the CAUDAN Keraud – CAUDAN Ecoles primaires et collège St Joseph bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the CAUDAN Keraud – CAUDAN Ecoles primaires et collège St Joseph bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 165 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 165 bus stop.
165 Bus Schedule
165 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:56
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:56 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:56 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:56 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:56 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:56 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 165 (from Keraud), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 165 (Keraud→Ecole Claude Debussy) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
165 line bus fare
IZILO 165 (Keraud→Ecole Claude Debussy) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
165 (IZILO)
The first stop of the 165 bus route is Keraud and the last stop is Ecole Claude Debussy. 165 (Keraud→Ecole Claude Debussy) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 165 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 165 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 165 bus to take on your trip.
Line 165 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 165 (Keraud→Ecole Claude Debussy) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 165 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 165, in Lorient
165 - Alternative Directions
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 350 - PLOUAY Gare Routière - CLEGUER LEnfer - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 112 - LORIENT Gare SNCF – LORIENT Gare Maritime/ Schedule
- 250 - GUIDEL Coatroual - GUIDEL Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 262 - GUIDEL Kerembarz - QUEVEN Lann Bihoué/ Schedule
- 254 - GUIDEL Kerhuen - GUIDEL Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 135 - LARMOR PLAGE Centre – LORIENT Sécurité Sociale/ Schedule
- 151 - LOCMIQUELIC Sterville - PORT-LOUIS Collège Saint-Pierre/ Schedule
- 351 - PLOUAY Gare Routière - LANVAUDAN - CALAN - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 155 - LOCMIQUELIC Sterville - RIANTEC Collège Kerurand/ Schedule
- 313 - QUISTINIC Centre - BUBRY Centre - LANGUIDIC Kergonan - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 154 - GAVRES Mairie - RIANTEC Collège Kerdurand - PORT-LOUIS Collège Saint-Pierre/ Schedule
- 202 - PLŒMEUR Le Courégant -LARMOR PLAGE Quéhello Congard - LORIENT Sécurité Sociale/ Schedule
- 36 - PONT SCORFF Ninijo – QUEVEN Ville de Toulouse/ Schedule
- 309 - LANGUIDIC Kerallan - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 201 - PLŒMEUR Kerloret - PLOEMEUR Collèges et écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 124 - NAVETTE NAVAL GROUP / LANGUIDIC Kergonan - LORIENT Porte Colbert/ Schedule
- 306 - LANGUIDIC Villeneuve Dézinio - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 169 - GROIX Apéritif - Locmaria - Kermario - Ecole de la Trinité/ Schedule
- 109 - LARMOR PLAGE Quéhello Congard - PLŒMEUR Église/ Schedule
- 103 - BUBRY Centre - PLOUAY Gare Routière/ Schedule