1652 - 芳苑站 Fangyuan Station Schedule
Sunday to Tuesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station | 19:40 |
重陽站 Chongyang Station | 19:59 |
桃園長庚轉運站 Taoyuan Chang Gung Bus Terminal | 20:20 |
中壢服務區 Zhongli Service Area | 20:39 |
中港轉運站 Zhonggang Bus Station | 22:11 |
中庄子(中山路) Zhongzhuangzi(Zhongshan Road) | 22:30 |
彰化縣原住民生活館 Changhua County Indigenous Peoples Activity Center | 22:32 |
和調里 Hetiao Village | 22:33 |
彰化站 Changhua Station | 22:39 |
精誠中學(彰化交流道) Ching Cheng High School(Changhua Interchange) | 22:46 |
崎溝子 Qigouzi | 22:56 |
鹿港站 Lugang Station | 23:06 |
漢寶站 Hanbao Station | 23:25 |
王功站 Wanggong Station | 23:35 |
芳苑站 Fangyuan Station | 23:42 |
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 1652 (芳苑站 Fangyuan Station)
The 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 1652 route, 芳苑站 Fangyuan Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station to 芳苑站 Fangyuan Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.